TheGrue Menu

Pre členov

Facebook

                  

Diagram dňa

Turnaje v okolí 100km

Archív článkov


Source: http://chess-results.com
 

KonečnĂ© poradie po 9 kolách

Por.č.MenoEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Lezovic Maros1516Šk Komplet Modranka8,053,042,046,50
220Sahidi Samir1212Šk Komplet Modranka7,552,541,543,25
311Puskar David1375LokomotĂ­va Trnava7,052,040,036,50
49Krajcovic Jakub1387Šk Doprastav Bratislava7,045,034,532,50
52Ocko Martin1502Šk OsuskĂ©6,557,044,038,25
612Csoltko Fridrich1341Mšk Thermál VeľkĂ˝ Meder6,551,039,036,25
78Nguyen Jakub1395Šk Doprastav Bratislava6,548,037,032,50
810Baca Juraj1385Cvč Malacky6,049,038,530,00
96Celustkova Lubica1422Šk štefanov6,048,537,030,00
107Lintner Igor1417Šk Doprastav Bratislava6,047,037,030,50
1117Trojkova Michaela1283Šk OsuskĂ©6,046,536,528,25
1215Hornik Andrej1293LokomotĂ­va Trnava6,046,036,528,50
1316Meszarosova Eva1289Šk Dvory Nad žitavou6,046,035,526,00
1422Sosovicka Jakub1205Šk Strelec DevĂ­nska Nová Ves6,044,535,026,00
154Kuruc Michael1427Šk Dvory Nad žitavou6,041,533,527,25
1626Miskev Martin1180LokomotĂ­va Trnava6,041,533,525,00
1718Bango Lukas1261Šk Komplet Modranka5,551,039,026,50
185Macko Miroslav1427Ksn Bratislava5,547,038,026,00
1923Veltschmid Roman1202Šk Láb5,547,036,526,75
2028Suchansky Jakub1130Ksn Bratislava5,546,036,525,75
2121Meszaros Tomas1211Šk Senec5,545,537,022,25
2214Stefanova Bernadeta1299Šk štefanov5,544,034,522,75
233Pszota Mate1451Mšk Thermál VeľkĂ˝ Meder5,541,032,522,25
2430Sapovalov Artom1090Šk KĂşpele Piešťany5,053,042,026,25
2557Okruhlica Filip1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou5,048,538,523,50
2664Sames Erik1000Škš Dubnica Nad Váhom5,048,537,023,50
2729Kravar Peter1115Ksn Bratislava5,047,538,023,25
2819Bango Dominik1258Šk Komplet Modranka5,047,037,523,50
2949Homzova Fedora Klara1000Tj DružstevnĂ­k Budmerice5,045,535,520,00
3027Hervaiova Sandra1171Šk Senec5,043,535,020,50
3165Sarkozi Dominik1000Mšk Thermál VeľkĂ˝ Meder5,043,033,021,00
3225Cibikova Maria1187Šk Senec5,042,034,520,50
3344Filipek Norbert1000Šk Láb5,042,033,517,00
3413Dubovsky Dominik1319Sk Doprastav Bratislava5,041,532,521,50
3550Ivanyi Patrik1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou5,041,532,019,00
3640Dang Huy Minh1000Cvč Esko Bratislava5,041,532,018,50
3771Valovic Matus1000Cvč Esko Bratislava5,036,028,516,00
3875Vranovsky Tomas1000Zs Narnia5,030,023,513,00
3974Virag Zoltan1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou4,540,030,515,25
4024Hrubisko Filip1193Škš Dubnica Nad Váhom4,045,534,518,50
4135Bozik Tomas1000Škš Dubnica Nad Váhom4,044,035,016,50
4263Rozsnyoova Sophia1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou4,043,033,016,00
4331Zahorcek Jakub1054Škš Dubnica Nad Váhom4,042,532,515,00
4439Cvecka Andrej1000Šk Láb4,042,031,515,50
4542Durda Andrej1000Cenada Bratislava4,039,530,516,25
4670Valigursky Michal1000Šk Láb4,039,530,014,00
4756Mezes Kristof1000Šk Dunajská Streda4,038,529,513,00
4858Pleva Lukas1000Zs Huteneho Krasnany4,038,528,511,00
4932Barnas Michal1000Cvč Gessayova Bratislava4,037,029,012,50
5069Tekulova Zuzana1000Tj DružstevnĂ­k Budmerice4,036,028,512,00
5161Racova Vlasta1000Šk štefanov4,035,528,511,50
5262Rozsnyo Tobias1000Dvory Nad Zitavou4,035,527,513,00
5345Forro Jakub1000Cvč Esko Bratislava4,035,527,012,00
5473Varga Janos1000Mšk Thermál VeľkĂ˝ Meder4,034,526,511,50
5555Meszaros Erika1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou3,539,531,012,00
5666Seleng Simon1000Cenada Bratislava3,534,025,510,75
5751Kersten Martin1000Cvč Esko Bratislava3,531,524,010,25
5836Brabec Patrik1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou3,531,524,09,75
5946Freyer Viktor1000Cvč Esko Bratislava3,041,031,511,75
6047Fronova Veronika1000Škš Dubnica Nad Váhom3,038,028,59,50
6134Bedereka Antonia1000Šk Senec3,037,027,58,50
6253Litvik Alex1000Sk Tv Karlova Ves3,036,528,08,50
6337Cibikova Barbora1000Šk Senec3,036,028,510,00
6468Stefanka Martin1000Sk Tv Karlova Ves3,035,528,58,50
6548Gzib David1000Cenada Bratislava3,032,024,57,00
6667Sestak Igor1000Šk Komplet Modranka3,031,525,06,50
6738Crkon Lucas1000Kšn Bratislava3,027,020,56,00
6854Markova Lenka1000Sk Tv Karlova Ves2,534,026,55,75
6941Dinko Richard1000Šk Dvory Nad žitavou2,529,522,55,25
7076Vydrova Viktoria1000Zs Huteneho Krasnany2,526,519,04,50
7152Kohut Alan1000Šk Komplet Modranka2,033,025,54,00
7243Fakla Tomas1000Cvč Esko Bratislava2,028,021,04,75
7372Vanco Kristian1000Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou2,024,018,53,00
7460Pribil Michal1000Cvč Esko Bratislava1,530,523,03,25
7559Poturnay Max1000Kšn Bratislava1,528,021,02,75
7633Barnasova Simona1000Cvč Gessayova Bratislava1,525,018,52,25

 
Source: http://chess-results.com