TheGrue Menu

Pre členov

Facebook

                  

Diagram dňa

Turnaje v okolí 100km

Archív článkov


Source: http://chess-results.com
 

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.TMenoFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Spaček OliverSVK1526Šk Trenčín8.545.054.58
2Šebo ViktorSVK1987Kšn Bratislava7.547.058.07
3Mészáros NorbertSVK1449Šk Bašta Nové Zámky7.540.047.57
4Dolnák MichalSVK1415Šk Krasňany6.546.055.05
5Šošovička MatejSVK1766Šk Strelec Devínska Nová6.545.054.06
6Sklárš TomášSVK1636Kšn Bratislava6.544.551.56
7Michalko PeterSVK1971Kšn Bratislava6.544.052.56
8Vrba RóbertSVK1471Šk Štefanov6.541.048.06
9Kavoň RastislavSVK1452Šk Komplet Modranka6.540.549.06
10Jablonický MartinSVK1531Lokomotíva Trnava6.540.047.06
11Gaša PatrikSVK1350Šk Osuské6.046.556.55
12Sučíková KatarínaSVK1558Šk Szš Čelovce6.043.052.05
13Ležovič MarošSVK1350Šk Komplet Modranka6.042.051.56
14Sitár MartinSVK1429Šk Dunajská Streda6.041.546.55
15Karas MarekSVK1365Šk Doprastav Bratislava6.040.549.05
16Macko PeterSVK1525Kšn Bratislava6.040.049.06
17Padyšák MatúšSVK1358Kšn Bratislava6.039.546.06
18Dubovský DominikSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava6.037.545.56
19Puškár DavidSVK1350Lokomotíva Trnava6.037.042.55
20Klimeš JurajSVK1377Šk Štefanov6.036.043.06
21Jablonický BorisSVK1382Lokomotíva Trnava5.543.052.54
22Sučíková SvetlanaSVK1446Šk Szš Čelovce5.541.548.55
23Gyurkovics GergelySVK1369Šk Dunajská Streda5.540.049.05
24Baránek TomášSVK13505.540.049.05
25Klimešová GabrielaSVK1350Šk Štefanov5.539.546.05
26Mészárosová EvaSVK1350Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou5.539.047.54
27Takács BrianSVK1389Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou5.537.545.05
28Krajčovič JakubSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.536.544.05
29Dzurjaninová HanaSVK1350Lokomotíva Trnava5.532.538.55
30Tomovicsova EvelinaSVK1350Šk Senec5.041.547.54
31Cina MiroslavSVK1350KSN Bratislava5.039.548.04
32Rezbárik SimonSVK1350Šk Komplet Modranka5.039.045.55
33Špila AndrejSVK1350Senec5.038.045.55
34Macko MiroslavSVK1384Kšn Bratislava5.037.545.55
35Tanzer JozefSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.036.543.55
36Horník AndrejSVK1350Trnava5.036.044.05
37Rakús AdamSVK1385Šk Komplet Modranka5.036.043.55
38Nemečkay DominikSVK1416Šk Osuské5.036.043.54
39Lintner IgorSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.035.043.05
40Kravár PeterSVK1350Kšn Bratislava5.034.540.05
41Sadloň MatúšSVK1350CVC Brezova5.033.539.05
42Vrtiaková AnnaSVK1388Kšn Bratislava5.032.539.05
43Vida DominikSVK13505.031.536.55
44Rybár SamuelSVK1350Šk Senec5.031.534.05
45Miškev MartinSVK1350Trnava4.539.044.54
46Krišš RóbertSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava4.538.044.54
47Valent MartinSVK1430Šk Doprastav Bratislava4.536.043.04
48Vrtík JakubSVK1350Hlohovec4.533.540.54
49Gavlas JakubSVK1422Šk Osuské4.532.539.04
50Kukučka PeterSVK1350Dvory nad Zitavou4.532.537.04
51Záhorák MartinSVK1350Modranka4.532.038.54
52Pipíška AdamSVK1350Osuske4.531.537.04
53Oross DanielSVK1350CVC Esko4.531.535.04
54Lacina RubenSVK1350CVC Stefanikova4.036.039.54
55Varý MáriusSVK1350Hlohovec4.035.041.54
56Hervayová SandraSVK1350Senec4.035.040.03
57Eke ErikSVK1350SK Doprastav4.034.041.04
58Mészáros TomášSVK1350Senec4.033.538.04
59Baláž DominikSVK1350SK Modranka4.033.538.03
60Chrappa MarekSVK1350CVC Esko4.033.038.54
61Vrba BenediktSVK1350Zš Štefanov4.033.037.04
62Menkynová SimonaSVK1350Cvč Brezová4.031.538.53
63Riecka MášaSVK1350Sk Doprastav4.031.536.54
64Šarudiová ErikaSVK1350Brezova4.031.034.03
65Seewald AdriánSVK1350Hlohovec4.030.536.54
66Cibula DominikSVK1350Šk Osuské4.030.035.04
67Schon MartinSVK13504.027.531.54
68Gyurkovics NoémiSVK1350Šk Dunajská Streda3.533.539.53
69Dubravicky DominikSVK1350CVC Stefanikova3.533.038.03
70Eke DenisSVK1350SK Doprastav3.532.038.03
71Ondriš JuliánSVK1350Šk Orol Hlohovec3.532.037.53
72Veltschmid RomanSVK1350Malacky3.531.536.03
73Martinek MichalSVK1350Hlohovec3.530.534.03
74Polonský LukášSVK1350KSN Bratislava3.529.534.53
75Rus AlešSVK1350Hlohovec3.528.030.53
76Tanzerová KatarínaSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava3.524.027.53
77Studenič ErikSVK1350Zš Dojč3.524.027.53
78Bango DominikSVK1350SK Modranka3.033.038.53
79Ivan PeterSVK1350Neregistrovany3.032.538.03
80Boháč MichalSVK1350CVC Stefanikova3.032.536.03
81Nemečkayová SoňaSVK1350Šk Osuské3.030.035.03
82Červenka TomášSVK13503.028.530.02
83Šošovička JakubSVK1350Devínska Nová Ves3.028.033.02
84Bakeš ViktorSVK1350SK Modra3.028.032.53
85Bača JurajSVK1350CVC Malacky2.534.541.52
86Trojková MichaelaSVK1350Šk Osuské2.530.032.52
87Závodná MáriaSVK1350Zš Štefanov2.526.028.02
88Šišan PeterSVK1350Malacky2.523.526.52
89Skurák TristanSVK1350Senec2.029.032.52
90Valent DaliborSVK1350Modranka2.026.030.51
91Valent MarcelSVK1350Modranka2.025.027.02
92Frno MichalSVK1350SK Modra2.020.521.52
93Zálešák IvanSVK13501.030.537.51
94Müller MatúšSVK1350Zš Štefanov1.029.031.01
95Bederka AndrejSVK13500.022.025.00

 
Source: http://chess-results.com