TheGrue Menu

Pre členov

Facebook

                  

Diagram dňa

Turnaje v okolí 100km

Archív článkov

2003-04, 5. liga A11 -  skupina A

Súpiska družstva

A3

 

KŠN

 

 

 

 

sezóna  2003 - 2004

P.č.

Meno

 

Pozn.

ELO

ELO F

Dát. nar.

Č. preuk.

1.

PADYŠÁK

Tomáš

 

1 498

 

1993 07 09

6057

2.

PEITL

Tomáš

 

1 488

 

1992 09 25

6224

3.

SOLÁR

Andrej

 

1 452

 

1993 02 24

5800

4.

KOVÁČ

Andrej

 

1 385

 

1994 08 03

5689

5.

MICHALKO

Peter

 

1 361

 

1996 02 04

6112

6.

ROŽÁROVÁ

Katarína

 

1 425

 

1994 10 16

5315

7.

MICHALKO

Matej

 

1 350

 

 

 

8.

MARŤÁK

Adam

 

1 350

 

 

 

9.

KOVÁČ

Juraj

 

1 350

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

1

10.10.2003

1.

  Slovan   F

 

:

 

 

 

2

10.10.2003

2.

  Krasňany   D

1,5

:

5,5

9.

  Doprastav   D

3

10.10.2003

3.

  KŠN

0,0

:

8,0

8.

  Spoje   B

4

10.10.2003

4.

  Apollo   B

2,5

:

3,5

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

5

10.10.2003

5.

  Tatran   C

5,5

:

2,5

6.

  TV K. Ves

3.

   3.  KŠN

 

 

  Výsledok

 

   8.  Spoje   "B"

 

1.

PADYŠÁK

Tomáš

1 498

0,0

1,0

ŠIMEK

Jozef

1 870

2.

PEITL

Tomáš

1 488

0,0

1,0

VOLEK

Ján

1 725

3.

SOLÁR

Andrej

1 452

0,0

1,0

KĽAČANSKÝ

Peter

1 566

4.

KOVÁČ

Andrej

1 385

0,0

1,0

NAGY

Jozef

1 553

5.

MICHALKO

Peter

1 361

0,0

1,0

MONOSI

Ján

1 586

6.

ROŽÁROVÁ

Katka

1 425

0,0

1,0

MORAVČÍK

Peter

1 576

7.

MICHALKO

Matej

1 350

0,0

1,0

KOŠČ

Pavel

1 664

8.

MARŤÁK

Adam

1 350

0,0

1,0

JANOŠKO

Ján

1 553

 

V  ý  s  l  e  d  o  k

 

0,0

8,0

 

 

 

2. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

6

17.10.2003

 

 

 

:

 

6.

  TV K. Ves

7

17.10.2003

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

1,5

:

6,5

5.

  Tatran   C

8

17.10.2003

8.

  Spoje   B

5,5

:

2,5

4.

  Apollo   B

9

17.10.2003

9.

  Doprastav   D

6,5

:

1,5

3.

  KŠN

10

17.10.2003

1.

  Slovan   F

5,5

:

2,5

2.

  Krasňany   D

9.

   9.  Doprastav   "D"

 

  Výsledok

 

   3.  KŠN

 

 

1.

PRIAM

Štefan

1 953

1,0

0,0

PADYŠÁK

Tomáš

1 498

2.

MÉSZÁROS

Vojtech

1 754

1,0

0,0

PEITL

Tomáš

1 488

3.

ĎUROVKA

Štefan

1 688

1,0

0,0

SOLÁR

Andrej

1 452

4.

GREGOR

Alexander

1 564

1,0

0,0

KOVÁČ

Andrej

1 385

5.

MRÁZ

Marek

1 700

1,0

0,0

MICHALKO

Peter

1 361

6.

MASARYK

Ivan

1 659

1,0

0,0

ROŽÁROVÁ

Katarína

1 425

7.

TOMEK

Stanislav

1 603

0,5

0,5

MICHALKO

Matej

1 350

8.

GALBA

Jaroslav

1 350

0,0

1,0

MARŤÁK

Adam

1 350

 

V  ý  s  l  e  d  o  k

 

6,5

1,5

 

 

 

3. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

11

07.11.2003

2.

  Krasňany   D

 

:

 

 

 

12

07.11.2003

3.

  KŠN

1,5

:

6,5

1.

  Slovan   F

13

07.11.2003

4.

  Apollo   B

4,0

:

4,0

9.

  Doprastav   D

14

07.11.2003

5.

  Tatran   C

4,0

:

4,0

8.

  Spoje   B

15

07.11.2003

6.

  TV K. Ves

5,0

:

3,0

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

12

   3.  KŠN

 

 

  Výsledok

 

   Slovan  "F"

 

1.

PADYŠÁK

Tomáš

1 498

0,0

1,0

NAGY ml.

Edmund

1 999

2.

PEITL

Tomáš

1 488

0,0

1,0

KOVAČIČ

Štefan

1 780

3.

SOLÁR

Andrej

1 452

0,0

1,0

LUKÁČ

Peter

1 938

4.

KOVÁČ

Andrej

1 385

0,0

1,0

VAVRÁK

Ján

1 861

5.

MICHALKO

Peter

1 361

0,0

1,0

BEŇOVÁ

Zita

1 793

6.

ROŽÁROVÁ

Katarína

1 425

0,0

1,0

GREPPEL

Pavol

1 700

7.

MICHALKO

Matej

1 350

0,5

0,5

BÚTORA

František

1 636

8.

MARŤÁK

Adam

1 350

1,0

0,0

  K

 

 

 

V  ý  s  l  e  d  o  k

 

1,5

6,5

 

 

 

4. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

16

21.11.2003

 

 

 

:

 

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

17

21.11.2003

8.

  Spoje   B

5,5

:

2,5

6.

  TV K. Ves

18

21.11.2003

9.

  Doprastav   D

1,0

:

7,0

5.

  Tatran   C

19

21.11.2003

1.

  Slovan   F

5,0

:

3,0

4.

  Apollo   B

20

21.11.2003

2.

  Krasňany   D

6,5

:

1,5

3.

  KŠN

5. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

21

05.12.2003

3.

  KŠN

 

:

 

 

 

22

05.12.2003

4.

  Apollo   B

4,0

:

4,0

2.

  Krasňany   D

23

05.12.2003

5.

  Tatran   C

5,5

:

2,5

1.

  Slovan   F

24

05.12.2003

6.

  TV K. Ves

5,5

:

2,5

9.

  Doprastav   D

25

05.12.2003

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

2,5

:

5,5

8.

  Spoje   B

6. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

26

12.12.2003

 

 

 

:

 

8.

  Spoje   B

27

12.12.2003

9.

  Doprastav   D

5,0

:

2,0

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

28

12.12.2003

1.

  Slovan   F

2,5

:

4,5

6.

  TV K. Ves

29

12.12.2003

2.

  Krasňany   D

4,0

:

4,0

5.

  Tatran   C

30

12.12.2003

3.

  KŠN

2,0

:

6,0

4.

  Apollo   B

7. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

31

09.01.2004

4.

  Apollo   B

 

:

 

 

 

32

09.01.2004

5.

  Tatran   C

5,5

:

2,5

3.

  KŠN

33

09.01.2004

6.

  TV K. Ves

4,0

:

4,0

2.

  Krasňany   D

34

09.01.2004

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

2,5

:

5,5

1.

  Slovan   F

35

09.01.2004

8.

  Spoje   B

3,5

:

3,5

9.

  Doprastav   D

8. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

36

16.01.2004

 

 

 

:

 

9.

  Doprastav   D

37

16.01.2004

1.

  Slovan   F

2,5

:

5,5

8.

  Spoje   B

38

16.01.2004

2.

  Krasňany   D

4,5

:

3,5

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

39

16.01.2004

3.

  KŠN

1,0

:

7,0

6.

  TV K. Ves

40

16.01.2004

4.

  Apollo   B

2,0

:

6,0

5.

  Tatran   C

9. kolo

 Zápas č.         Dátum

 

Súperi

41

23.01.2004

5.

  Tatran   C

 

:

 

 

 

42

23.01.2004

6.

  TV K. Ves

6,0

:

2,0

4.

  Apollo   B

43

23.01.2004

7.

  ÚKSÚP   B

5,5

:

2,5

3.

  KŠN

44

23.01.2004

8.

  Spoje   B

6,5

:

1,5

2.

  Krasňany   D

45

23.01.2004

9.

  Doprastav   D

2,5

:

5,5

1.

  Slovan   F

Tabuľka po 9. kole

poradie

družstvo

zápasy

skóre

body

výhra

remíza

prehra

1.

 Spoje B

6

2

0

44,0

:

19,0

20

2.

 Tatran  C

6

2

0

44,0

:

20,0

20

3.

 TV K.Ves

5

1

2

37,0

:

26,0

16

4.

 Slovan F

5

0

3

35,5

:

27,5

15

5.

 Doprastav D

3

2

3

30,5

:

30,5

11

8.

 Krasňany D

2

3

3

28,5

:

34,5

9

6.

 ÚKSÚP B

2

0

6

24,0

:

37,0

6

7.

 Apollo B

1

2

5

26,0

:

36,0

5

9.

 KŠN

0

0

8

12,5

:

51,5

0