TheGrue Menu

Pre členov

Facebook

                  

Diagram dňa

Turnaje v okolí 100km

Archív článkov

5.liga A11 – sezóna 2005/2006

 

skupina A

 

1.kolo

KŠN    -   Spoje C   6,5:1,5

-----------------------------------

1.  Michalko M.          1/2     Paulička I.

2.  Padyšák T.            1:0     Orolín J.  

3.  Michalko P.           0:1     Vagala Z.

4.  Kováč A.               1:0     Tomčík L.

5.  Solár A.                 1:0     Bárta O.

6.  Šebo V.                 1:0K        

7.  Kordoš A.              1:0K                             

8.  Roháček P.           1:0K                             

 

 

2.kolo

Lokomotíva B   -   KŠN   1,5:6,5         

----------------------------------------

1.  Žiačik P.                0:1     Michalko M.   

2.  Gonda J.               0:1     Padyšák T.    

3.  Liščák P.               0:1     Michalko P.   

4.  Beňo M.                 1/2     Kováč A.        

5.  Šagát A.                1:0     Solár A.        

6.  Kiš T.                     0:1     Šebo          

7.  Cebo V.                 0:1     Rožárová K.      

8.  Vávro F.                0:1     Kordoš A.        

 

3.kolo

KŠN - voľný žreb         

-----------------------

 

4.kolo

KŠN   -   Tatran D   3:5      

---------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1.  Michalko M.     0:1    Galan A.        

2.  Padyšák T.     1:0     Buranský J.      

3.  Michalko P.     1:0     Šmelko E.        

4.  Kováč A.         0:1     Garaj I.         

5.  Solár A.          1/2     Povrazník P.     

6.  Šebo  V.         1/2     Vavrák J.        

7.  Rožárová K.   0:1     Škoviera Ľ.      

8.  Kordoš A.       0:1     Zuzík E.

 

5.kolo

MatFyzák       -   KŠN 2,5:5,5

--------------------------------------

1.  Orolín P.                1:0     Michalko M.

2.  Marko                    0:1     Padyšák T.       

3.  Filadelfi S.             0:1     Michalko P.

4.  Lukáčová B.          0:1     Kováč A.

5.  Mlčoch R.              1/2     Solár A.

6.  Varholák P.           0:1     Šebo V.

7.  Révay M.               0:1     Rožárová K.

8.  Bašťák-Ďurán O.   1:0     Kordoš A.

 

 

6.kolo

KŠN   -   Šachy C  6,5:1,5

----------------------------------

1.  Michalko M.   1/2     Nagy M.

2.  Padyšák T.    1:0     Hudáková H.

3.  Michalko P.   1:0     Dinžíková I.

4  Kováč A.         1:0    Ontkoč T.

5.  Solár A.         1:0     Radványová M.

6.  Šebo V.          1:0    Sénaši P.

7.  Rožárová K.   1:0    Čech M.

8.  Kordoš A.       0:1   Ondrejkovič P.

 

7.kolo

Triumf B          -   KŠN   2:6           

  ----------------------------------

1.  Žitniak J.           1/2     Michalko M. 

2.  Ďurica A.          0:1     Michalko P. 

3.  Vasil P.             1:0     Kováč A.         

4.  Synovec J.        0:1    Solár A.         

5.  Kováč S.           0:1    Šebo V.          

6.  Nižnanský M.    1/2    Rožárová K.    

7.                           0:1K  Kordoš A.        

8.                           0:1K  Roháček P.    

 

8.kolo

KŠN          -   Slovan F   3:5           

------------------------------------

1.  Michalko M.   0:1     Maláč M.

2.  Michalko P.   0:1     Kovačič Š.

3  Kováč A.         1:0     Antal J.

4.  Solár A.         1:0     Greipel P.

5.  Šebo V.          1:0    Bútora F.

6.  Rožárová K.   0:1    Maláč M.ml.

7.  Kordoš A.       0:1    Nagy E.

8. Roháček P.     0:1    Kľačík O.

 

9.kolo

Doprastav F    -   KŠN   2,5:5,5

----------------------------------------

1.  Malaschitz R.  1:0     Michalko M.

2.  Kersten J.       1:0     Padyšák T.

3.  Kriszt M.         0:1     Michalko P.

4.  Vinklárek A.    0:1     Kováč A.

5.  Brezina I.       0:1     Solár A.

6.  Rintel B.         0:1     Šebo V.

7.  Polák P.         1/2     Rožárová

8.  Nagy L.          0:1     Kordoš A.       

 

Tabuľka po základnej časti

A    družstvo           záp.  výh. rem. pre.        skóre        body

=============================================

 1.   KŠN                    8      6     0      2      42.5 :  21.5     18

 2.   Tatran D             8      5     2      1      37.5 :  26.5     17

 3.   Doprastav F        8      5     2      1      34.5 :  27.5     17

 4.   Slovan F             8      4     3      1      34.0 :  29.0     15

 5.   Šachy C              8      4     1      3      30.5 :  33.5     13

 6.   MatFyzák            8      3     1      4      31.5 :  32.5     10

 7.   Lokomotíva B     8      1     3      4      28.0 :  36.0      6

 8.   Triumf B             8      1     1      6      24.5 :  36.5      4

 9.   Spoje C              8      0     1      7      21.0 :  41.0      1

 

Postup KŠN Bratislava do skupiny o postup!