TheGrue Menu

Pre členov

Facebook

                  

Diagram dňa

Turnaje v okolí 100km

Archív článkov


Source: http://chess-results.com
 

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.TMenoFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Kavoň RastislavSVK1503Šk Komplet Modranka9.054.043.554.00
2Rakús AdamSVK1548Šk Komplet Modranka8.054.042.045.00
3Vrtiaková AnnaSVK1424Kšn Bratislava7.057.543.540.50
4Tomovicsová EvelinaSVK1471Šk Senec7.055.042.039.50
5Takács BrianSVK1000Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou6.554.542.534.25
6Ležovič MarošSVK1387Šk Komplet Modranka6.551.540.532.75
7Lahučký ĽubošSVK1443Šk Kos-Ymca Nitra6.550.039.531.75
8Sučíková SvetlanaSVK1680Šk Szš Čelovce6.548.539.532.00
9Lintner IgorSVK1386Šk Doprastav Bratislava6.548.038.030.75
10Miškev MartinSVK1000Lokomotíva Trnava6.544.535.032.00
11Mészárosová EvaSVK1000Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou6.050.538.532.75
12Bango DominikSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka6.048.537.529.00
13Očko MartinSVK1485Šk Osuské6.048.036.026.00
14Homzová Fedora KláraSVK1000Tj Družstevník Budmerice6.046.536.530.00
15Veltschmid RomanSVK1000Šk Láb6.046.036.030.00
16Klimeš JurajSVK1415Šk Štefanov6.046.035.026.50
17Trojková MichaelaSVK1373Šk Osuské6.042.032.024.00
18Šošovička JakubSVK1057Šk Strelec Devínska Nová6.039.531.525.00
19Čelústková ĽubicaSVK1419Šk Štefanov5.551.540.529.75
20Pipiska AdamGPX1402Sk Osuske5.550.539.026.25
21Valent MartinSVK1392Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.547.537.527.75
22Durdy Marek SVK1000Šk Trakovice5.545.535.024.50
23Simon BenceSVK1000Šk Senec5.545.036.523.25
24Lahučký NicolasSVK1354Nitriansky Šachový Klub N5.545.035.023.25
25Eke DenisSVK1308Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.544.034.022.25
26Kuruc MichaelSVK1000Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou5.543.535.021.75
27Eke ErikSVK1000Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.541.533.020.75
28Kong JosephGPX1389Sk Doprastav Bratislava5.051.040.526.25
29Bežuch JakubSVK1000Šk Trakovice5.048.036.523.50
30Homzová Fedora TeréziaSVK1380Tj Družstevník Budmerice5.046.536.522.00
31Tanzer JozefSVK1402Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.046.536.023.00
32Dubovský DominikSVK1423Šk Doprastav Bratislava5.046.036.024.50
33Bakoš AdrianSVK1401Šachový Klub Holíč5.045.036.020.50
34Majna SamuelSVK1000Zš Pankúchova5.045.035.023.00
35Padyšák MatúšSVK1397Kšn Bratislava5.045.034.019.00
36Osadský JánSVK1000Šk Láb5.043.533.522.75
37Sahidi SamirSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka5.043.033.520.50
38Budovič PatrikSVK1000Skalica5.043.032.017.50
39Simon DóraSVK1000Šk Senec5.042.033.019.00
40Cibíková MáriaSVK1000Šk Senec5.042.032.521.50
41Čelústka LukášSVK1000Šk Štefanov5.041.533.020.50
42Valent MarcelSVK1253Šk Komplet Modranka5.040.532.518.50
43Bača JurajSVK1000Šk Láb5.040.532.019.00
44Suchánsky JakubSVK1000Kšn Bratislava5.039.030.517.50
45Urbanová AlexandraSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka5.036.528.017.50
46Horník AndrejSVK1000Lokomotíva Trnava4.545.535.519.25
47Macko PeterSVK1485Kšn Bratislava4.544.534.520.00
48Makúch MartinSVK1000Zš Cenada4.538.030.513.75
49Štefanová BernadetaSVK1000Šk Štefanov4.537.529.516.25
50Rybár SamuelSVK1000Šk Senec4.537.029.513.50
51Mészáros TomášSVK1000Šk Senec4.042.033.014.50
52Dang Quo MingSVK1000Cvč Malacky4.041.532.017.75
53Hervaiová SandraSVK1000Šk Senec4.040.531.513.00
54Špánik OndrejSVK1000Skalica4.040.031.014.25
55Krišš RóbertSVK1000Šk Doprastav Bratislava4.039.531.013.00
56Hiľovská EvaSVK1000Zš Dojč4.039.030.515.50
57Vyrúbalová SimonaSVK1000Šk Štefanov4.037.529.513.00
58Starovič MartinSVK1000Zš Hubeného4.037.529.511.75
59Molnár ErikSVK1000Šk Trakovice4.037.028.512.00
60Slovák PatrikSVK1000Cvč Senica4.037.027.514.00
61Valent DaliborSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka4.035.027.010.50
62Dubaň DanielSVK1000Zš Cenada4.034.527.512.50
63Forro JakubSVK1000Cvč Esko4.034.526.513.50
64Barnáš MichalSVK1000Cvč Gessayova4.033.526.013.00
65Tomíková AlexandraSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka4.033.025.511.50
66Tanzerová KatarínaSVK1000Šk Doprastav Bratislava4.031.024.510.00
67Kravár PeterSVK1000Kšn Bratislava3.542.533.015.25
68Starovič TomášSVK1000ZS Hubeneho3.537.029.510.75
69Vyparina PeterSVK1000KSN Bratislava3.536.529.510.50
70Čavajda TomášSVK1000Šk Doprastav3.535.528.010.00
71Hoffmanová SarahSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka3.535.027.511.25
72Minarik JozefSVK1000SK Dunajska Streda3.533.025.011.75
73Studenič MarošSVK1000Cvč Malacky3.531.024.07.75
74Rácová VlastaSVK1000Šk Štefanov3.527.020.06.75
75Mezes KristofSVK1000SK Dunajska Streda3.525.017.57.25
76Šimo TimotejSVK1000Cvč Brezová3.039.031.510.50
77Kriková EmmaSVK1000Cvč Malacky3.038.030.09.50
78Cvečka AndrejSVK1000Šk Láb3.038.029.010.50
79Poláček MarekSVK1000Cvč Malacky3.036.529.08.50
80Cibík MartinSVK1000Šk Senec3.036.027.08.50
81Bango LukášSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka3.035.527.59.50
82Kersten MartinSVK1000Cvč Esko3.032.022.55.00
83Olle AkosSVK1000SK Dunajska Streda3.031.022.57.00
84Koráb SamuelSVK1000Kšn Bratislava2.534.524.05.75
85Kubis MartinSVK1000CVC Malacky2.534.025.56.50
86Mihok MichalSVK1000Kšn Bratislava2.532.525.55.25
87Zavodna MariaGPX1000Sk Stefanov2.530.523.56.75
88Náter NikolasSVK1000Cvč Senica2.037.028.56.00
89Jamnický MatúšSVK1000ZS Cenada2.031.023.03.25
90Sepeši BastienSVK1000Šk Doprastav2.028.020.53.25
91Bederéka AntóniaSVK1000Šk Senec2.027.521.54.50
92Vozárová AdrianaSVK1000Cvč Malacky1.531.024.04.25
93Filipek NorbertSVK1000CVC Malacky1.528.022.04.25
94Homzová Fedora GrétkaSVK1000Tj Družstevník Budmerice1.526.020.03.25

 
Source: http://chess-results.com