TheGrue Menu

Pre členov

Facebook

                  

Diagram dňa

Turnaje v okolí 100km

Archív článkov

4. rocnik o pohar KSN U14

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH.
1 3 Majtan Martin 1556 Sk Zentiva Hlohovec 49½
2 6 Spacek Oliver 1479 Slovan Trencianske Teplic 46
3 2 Mackovic Matus 1577 Lokomotiva Trnava 7 49½
4 7 Sitar Martin 1429 Sk Dunajska Streda 7 45
5 5 Niznansky Lukas 1484 Sk Zentiva Hlohovec 46
6 13 Dolnak Michal 1406 Sk Krasnany 6 49
7 1 Spacek Marcel 1654 Slovan Trencianske Teplic 6 46
8 10 Diviak Peter 1412 Sk Osuske 6 46
9 8 Vrba Robert 1420 Sk Stefanov 6 45½
10 4 Macko Peter 1494 Ksn Bratislava 6 42½
11 9 Hrstka Samuel 1418 Ccvc-Spu Nitra 6 42
12 37 Kavon Rastislav 1350 Sk Komplet Modranka 6 42
13 50 Padysak Matus 1350 Ksn Bratislava 6 41
14 30 Halasz Adam 1350 Sk Senec 6 39½
15 47 Nemeckay Lukas 1350 Sk Osuske 6 37½
16 12 Puskar Peter 1411 Lokomotiva Trnava 44
17 11 Nemeckay Dominik 1412 Sk Osuske 43½
18 52 Presinsky Viktor 1350   42½
19 34 Horosko Peter 1350 Sk Kupele Piestany 39
20 62 Valent Martin 1350 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5 44½
21 43 Lesay Jozef 1350   5 44
22 35 Jablonicky Martin 1350 Lokomotiva Trnava 5 44
23 31 Hofirek Benedikt 1350   5 43½
24 41 Krajcovic Jakub 1350 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5 43
25 44 Lipka Alexander 1350 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5 41
26 60 Tomka Marek 1350   5 39½
27 17 Bajanik Samuel 1350 Sk Kupele Piestany 5 39½
28 36 Karas Marek 1350 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5 35½
29 53 Puskar David 1350 Lokomotiva Trnava 5 35
30 39 Koloditsova Renata 1350 Sk Senec 5 34½
31 61 Tomovicsova Evelin 1350   5 34
32 38 Klimesova Gabriela 1350 Sk Stefanov 46
33 19 Chudy Simon Peter 1350   40½
34 29 Gavlas Jakub 1350   39½
35 58 Takacs Brian 1350 Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou 38½
36 18 Cerna Lucia 1350 Sk Stefanov 38
37 51 Parcer Juraj 1350   35
38 15 Vrtiakova Anna 1380 Ksn Bratislava 4 46½
39 27 Galis David 1350   4 40½
40 23 Dubovsky Dominik 1350 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4 39½
41 64 Vrtik Jakub 1350   4 38½
42 26 Galik Martin 1350 Sk Osuske 4 37
43 14 Michalkova Martina 1406 Ksn Bratislava 4 36
  56 Sipkovsky Adam 1350   4 36
45 49 Nguyen Jakub 1350 Sk Komplet Modranka 4 35½
46 55 Sapovalov Arton 1350   4 34½
47 45 Macko Miroslav 1350 Ksn Bratislava 4 34
48 59 Tibensky Martin 1350   4 33
49 32 Homzova Fedora Klara 1350 Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice 4 32
50 33 Homzova Fedora Terezia 1350 Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice 4 28½
51 65 Vytykacova Simona 1350   34½
52 25 Dzurjaninova Hana 1350   3 38
53 28 Gasa Patrik 1350   3 32½
54 54 Rakus Adam 1350 Sk Komplet Modranka 3 31½
55 57 Sulgan Peter 1350   3 31½
56 24 Durdy Marek 1350   3 31
57 21 Cvecka Andrej 1350   3 31
58 22 Drgon Michal 1350   3 29
59 40 Kostolansky Alex 1350   3 26½
60 48 Nemeckayova Sona 1350   3 25½
61 46 Mihokova Livia 1350   25
62 16 Allina Patrik 1350   2 31
63 20 Cibula Dominik 1350   2 29
64 63 Vincek mario 1350   30
65 42 Krasnici Jakub 1350 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 1 23½