TheGrue Menu

Pre členov

Facebook

                  

Diagram dňa

Instagram

Turnaje v okolí 100km

Lichess

http://chess-results.com/tnr580088.aspx?art=0&lan=4

Tabuľka podľa poradia

Por. Družstvo1234567891011121314 TB1  TB2  TB3 
1ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D * 3557573668,50
2ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E5 * 5368753066,00
3KŠN Bratislava B * 733586772766,50
4ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B31 * 44455862460,00
5ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava5 * 45482358,00
6ŠK Krasňany C35 * 24662259,50
7ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F33446 * 1562052,50
8ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B1504 * 13071640,50
9ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka243½ * 541446,00
10ŠK Slovan Bratislava I2377 * 3481353,00
11ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B1345 * 1346,50
12ZŠK Malacky30½2335 * 81245,00
13ŠK Svätý Jur1042844 * 1243,00
14ŠK Slovan Bratislava H131202100 * 323,00

Súpisky družstiev

  9. KŠN Bratislava B (Elo Ø:1965 / TB1: 27 / TB2: 66,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Bochnicka Vladimir22670SVK14943450B2,02,0
2Sandor Martin20420SVK14939789B1,52,0
3Striskova Lucia19230SVK149609586,09,0
4Walter Ema20160SVK149607103,03,0
5Bochnickova Simona19310SVK149585624,06,0
6Sklars Tomas19310SVK149019352,55,0
7Rak Martin18490SVK736200175,07,0
8Smidova Michaela16720SVK149628106,013,0
9Meszaros Casey Ryan17570SVK149632056,57,0
10Kapolkova Greta16440SVK149555554,57,0
11Sahidi Shabir14650SVK149598282,55,0
12Kubikova Nina14860SVK149550753,59,0
13Zverka Peter Samuel16020SVK736068046,09,0
14Havalda Samuel14650SVK149554905,06,0
15Sahidi Sear13360SVK149598362,55,0
16Pisarcik Richard13430SVK149674994,04,0
17Havaldova Natalia11930SVK736205800,01,0
18bez hráča00SVK2,02,0

Výsledky družstiev po šachovniciach

  3. KŠN Bratislava B (Elo Ø:1965, TB1: 27 / TB2: 66,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Bochnicka Vladimir22670SVK14943450B+12,021931
2Sandor Martin20420SVK14939789B½+1,521912
3Striskova Lucia19230SVK14960958½½11010+16,091894
4Walter Ema20160SVK1496071011+3,031881
5Bochnickova Simona19310SVK149585621100+14,061862
6Sklars Tomas19310SVK14901935010½+2,551842
7Rak Martin18490SVK73620017111001+5,071786
8Smidova Michaela16720SVK14962810100½010001½+16,0131727
9Meszaros Casey Ryan17570SVK14963205½1111116,571642
10Kapolkova Greta16440SVK149555551½½½½1½4,571606
11Sahidi Shabir14650SVK14959828½01012,551716
12Kubikova Nina14860SVK14955075½000½0½+13,591616
13Zverka Peter Samuel16020SVK73606804101+½½0116,091545
14Havalda Samuel14650SVK149554901111105,061488
15Sahidi Sear13360SVK1495983610½102,551475
16Pisarcik Richard13430SVK1496749911114,041236
17Havaldova Natalia11930SVK7362058000,011420
18bez hráča00SVK++2,020

Kolá po šachovniciach

1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
š.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo-9  KŠN Bratislava BElo1 : 7
6.1
Prochazka, Jaromir
1912-
Sandor, Martin
2042B½ - ½
6.2
Skripecka, Helena
2075-
Striskova, Lucia
1923½ - ½
6.3
Beranek, Tomas
1751-
Bochnickova, Simona
19310 - 1
6.4
Kedro, Tomas
1754-
Rak, Martin
18490 - 1
6.5
Belas, Jozef
1616-
Smidova, Michaela
16720 - 1
6.6
Vasko, Matej
1524-
Kapolkova, Greta
16440 - 1
6.7
Skripecky, Marian
1463-
Zverka, Peter Samuel
16020 - 1
6.8
Kanisak, Andrej
1073-
Havalda, Samuel
14650 - 1
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
š.9  KŠN Bratislava BElo-7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo4½:3½
2.1
Walter, Ema
2016-
Macka, Oto
2026A1 - 0
2.2
Smidova, Michaela
1672-
Chovanec, Vladimir
19410 - 1
2.3
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
1757-
Goga, Frantisek
1900B½ - ½
2.4
Sahidi, Shabir
1465-
Krammer, Peter
1784½ - ½
2.5
Kubikova, Nina
1486-
Takacs, Zsolt
1745½ - ½
2.6
Zverka, Peter Samuel
1602-
Pekar, Matus
16790 - 1
2.7
Havalda, Samuel
1465-
Frundina, Yelyzaveta
16241 - 0
2.8
Sahidi, Sear
1336-
Guba, Peter
15751 - 0
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
š.8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo-9  KŠN Bratislava BElo3 : 5
7.1
Raczko, Peter
1837B-
Striskova, Lucia
1923½ - ½
7.2
Novak, Stanislav
1860-
Bochnickova, Simona
19310 - 1
7.3
Ulehla, Dag
1833A-
Rak, Martin
18490 - 1
7.4
Tomanek, Rafael
1834-
Smidova, Michaela
16721 - 0
7.5
Henc, Marian
1782-
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
17570 - 1
7.6
Machalec, Vladimir
1803-
Kapolkova, Greta
1644½ - ½
7.7
Curik, Peter
1819-
Kubikova, Nina
14861 - 0
7.8
Kysel, Jozef
1600-
Zverka, Peter Samuel
16020 - 1
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
š.14  ŠK Krasňany CElo-9  KŠN Bratislava BElo5 : 3
1.1
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B-
Sklars, Tomas
19311 - 0
1.2
Mikulasek, Viktor
1775-
Smidova, Michaela
1672½ - ½
1.3
Juhaniak, Lubomir
1769-
Kapolkova, Greta
1644½ - ½
1.4
Grom, Stanislav
1658-
Sahidi, Shabir
14651 - 0
1.5
Mihalik, Milan
1673-
Kubikova, Nina
14861 - 0
1.6
Hanker, Lubomir
1522-
Zverka, Peter Samuel
1602- - +
1.7
Hudak, Igor
1420-
Sahidi, Sear
13361 - 0
1.8
Vojacek, Alois
1041-
Pisarcik, Richard
13430 - 1
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
š.9  KŠN Bratislava BElo-10  ZŠK MalackyElo5½:2½
7.1
Striskova, Lucia
1923-
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A1 - 0
7.2
Sklars, Tomas
1931-
Hrubos, Milan
17221 - 0
7.3
Rak, Martin
1849-
Szabo, Ladislav
17011 - 0
7.4
Smidova, Michaela
1672-
Fajtakova, Silvia
14770 - 1
7.5
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
1757-
Hrnciar, Marian
15671 - 0
7.6
Kubikova, Nina
1486-
Novotny, Frantisek
15010 - 1
7.7
Zverka, Peter Samuel
1602-
Bella, Lubos
1437½ - ½
7.8
Havalda, Samuel
1465-
Huk, Robert
13291 - 0
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
š.11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo-9  KŠN Bratislava BElo2 : 6
2.1
Sorsak, Jozef
1842-
Striskova, Lucia
19230 - 1
2.2
Koutny, Bretislav
1736-
Walter, Ema
20160 - 1
2.3
Zahorsky, Michal
1665-
Rak, Martin
18491 - 0
2.4
Bohacek, Ludovit
1594-
Smidova, Michaela
16720 - 1
2.5
Garaj, Ivan
1602-
Kapolkova, Greta
1644½ - ½
2.6
Skoviera, Luboslav
1723-
Zverka, Peter Samuel
1602½ - ½
2.7
Durana, Jonas
1644-
Havalda, Samuel
14650 - 1
2.8
Hamas, Martin
1360-
Pisarcik, Richard
13430 - 1
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
š.9  KŠN Bratislava BElo-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo3 : 5
6.1
Sklars, Tomas
1931-
Mihalik, Michal
19330 - 1
6.2
Smidova, Michaela
1672-
Olvecky, Jaroslav
18730 - 1
6.3
Sahidi, Shabir
1465-
Lachcina, Alojz
18011 - 0
6.4
Kubikova, Nina
1486-
Farkas, Vladimir
1777½ - ½
6.5
Zverka, Peter Samuel
1602-
Zemianek, Juraj
17570 - 1
6.6
Havalda, Samuel
1465-
Rybajlak, Igor
17691 - 0
6.7
Sahidi, Sear
1336-
Chrenko, Peter
1750½ - ½
6.8
Havaldova, Natalia
1193-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14200 - 1
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
š.13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo-9  KŠN Bratislava BElo5½:2½
3.1
Chlpek, Daniel
2030B-
Bochnickova, Simona
19311 - 0
3.2
Compel, Daniel
2106B-
Smidova, Michaela
16721 - 0
3.3
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A-
Kapolkova, Greta
1644½ - ½
3.4
Harvan, Tomas
1853A-
Sahidi, Shabir
14651 - 0
3.5
Horvathova, Hana
1455-
Kubikova, Nina
14861 - 0
3.6
Horvath, Marian
1232-
Sahidi, Sear
13360 - 1
3.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
3.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
š.9  KŠN Bratislava BElo-1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo2½:5½
5.1
Striskova, Lucia
1923-
Salgovic, Simon
20910 - 1
5.2
Bochnickova, Simona
1931-
Paluska, Karol
20060 - 1
5.3
Rak, Martin
1849-
Petrek, Dominik
21100 - 1
5.4
Smidova, Michaela
1672-
Sevcik, Matej
18200 - 1
5.5
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
1757-
Benci, Jozef
16241 - 0
5.6
Kubikova, Nina
1486-
Pongo, Aron
1566½ - ½
5.7
Havalda, Samuel
1465-
Lakota, Jan
14880 - 1
5.8
Pisarcik, Richard
1343-
Malaschitz, Teodor
14011 - 0
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
š.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo-9  KŠN Bratislava BElo1 : 7
4.1
Sturc, Gustav
1804-
Striskova, Lucia
19230 - 1
4.2
Kovacic, Stefan
1652-
Rak, Martin
18490 - 1
4.3
Heger, Peter
1396-
Smidova, Michaela
16720 - 1
4.4
Benova, Zita
1550-
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
17570 - 1
4.5
Filipek, Peter
1207-
Kapolkova, Greta
16440 - 1
4.6
bez hráča
0-
Kubikova, Nina
1486- - +
4.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
š.9  KŠN Bratislava BElo-3  ŠK Svätý JurElo5½:2½
4.1
Striskova, Lucia
1923-
Kosnac, Patrik
1896A0 - 1
4.2
Sklars, Tomas
1931-
Fiala, Vladimir
1827½ - ½
4.3
Smidova, Michaela
1672-
Bordac, Marian
1597½ - ½
4.4
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
1757-
Stipanic, Pavol
15251 - 0
4.5
Kapolkova, Greta
1644-
Achberger, Jarolim
1528½ - ½
4.6
Kubikova, Nina
1486-
Stipanic, Peter
13931 - 0
4.7
Zverka, Peter Samuel
1602-
Mlcuchova, Eva
13181 - 0
4.8
Pisarcik, Richard
1343-
Barok, Michal
11431 - 0
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
š.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo-9  KŠN Bratislava BElo0 : 8
5.1
bez hráča
0-
Bochnicka, Vladimir
2267B- - +
5.2
bez hráča
0-
Sandor, Martin
2042B- - +
5.3
bez hráča
0-
Striskova, Lucia
1923- - +
5.4
bez hráča
0-
Walter, Ema
2016- - +
5.5
bez hráča
0-
Bochnickova, Simona
1931- - +
5.6
bez hráča
0-
Sklars, Tomas
1931- - +
5.7
bez hráča
0-
Rak, Martin
1849- - +
5.8
bez hráča
0-
Smidova, Michaela
1672- - +
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
š.9  KŠN Bratislava BElo-5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo7 : 1
3.1
Bochnicka, Vladimir
2267B-
Kucera, Michal
1931B1 - 0
3.2
Striskova, Lucia
1923-
Zitniak, Jozef
17441 - 0
3.3
Bochnickova, Simona
1931-
Jurcak, Marian
16651 - 0
3.4
Smidova, Michaela
1672-
Blaho, Jakub
16901 - 0
3.5
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
1757-
Blaho, Igor
15481 - 0
3.6
Sahidi, Shabir
1465-
Kaceriak, Ivan
14831 - 0
3.7
Zverka, Peter Samuel
1602-
Liner, Martin
13801 - 0
3.8
Sahidi, Sear
1336-
Patzelt, Marek
13990 - 1

Poradie jednotlivcov

č.TMenoEloFEloN DružstvoBodyPartie%š.
1Sevcik Matej18200ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D10,01190,95
2Salgovic Simon20910ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D9,01181,81
3Tomanek Rafael18340ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F9,01369,23
4Petrek Dominik21100ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D8,5994,43
5Takacs Zsolt17450ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E8,51177,35
6Goga Frantisek19000ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E8,51270,82
7Mikulasek Viktor17750ŠK Krasňany C8,51270,83
8Compel Daniel21060ŠK Slovan Bratislava I8,01080,01
9Jambrich Jaromir14200ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava8,01266,77
10Durana Jonas16440ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka7,0887,57
11Jurcak Marian16650ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B7,01258,34
12Lachcina Alojz18010ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava7,01353,83
13Meszaros Casey Ryan17570KŠN Bratislava B6,5792,94
14Curik Peter18190ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F6,5792,95
15Zemianek Juraj17570ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava6,5881,34
16Juhaniak Lubomir17690ŠK Krasňany C6,5972,24
17Paluska Karol20060ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D6,51065,02
18Rathousky Karol17000ŠK Krasňany C6,51065,05
19Simkovic Eduard18590ZŠK Malacky6,51254,21
20Zetocha Adela15580ŠK Slovan Bratislava I6,0785,75
21Olvecky Jaroslav18730ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava6,0966,72
22Mihalik Michal19330ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava6,01060,01
23Machalec Vladimir18030ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F6,01250,04
24Boldocki Rastislav18140ŠK Krasňany C5,5778,62
25Skoviera Luboslav17230ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka5,5778,66
26Benci Jozef16240ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D5,5868,86
27Macka Oto20260ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E5,5961,11
28Janikovic Alex Zoltan16290ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D5,5961,14
29Blaho Jakub16900ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B5,51150,05
30Garaj Ivan16020ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka5,51150,05
31Blaho Igor15480ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B5,51150,06
32Kucera Michal19310ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B5,51245,81
33Panko Radoslav20000ZŠK Malacky5,0683,31
34Chlpek Daniel20300ŠK Slovan Bratislava I5,0683,31
35Havalda Samuel14650KŠN Bratislava B5,0683,37
36Vinarcik Jan18540ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F5,0771,42
37Striskova Lucia19230KŠN Bratislava B5,0862,51
38Durovka Stefan17860ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B5,0862,53
39Zverka Peter Samuel16020KŠN Bratislava B5,0862,56
40Kukan Michal17670ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B5,0955,62
41Hamas Martin13600ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka5,0955,67
42Kysel Jozef16000ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F5,01145,56
43Smidova Michaela16720KŠN Bratislava B5,01241,73
44Ochrana Ladislav18730ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B4,5590,03
45Havrila Martin18280ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E4,5590,04
46Grom Stanislav16580ŠK Krasňany C4,5675,05
47Pongo Aron15660ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D4,5675,06
48Kapolkova Greta16440KŠN Bratislava B4,5764,34
49Deak Gabriel19670ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava4,5950,01
50Kebis Milos18080ŠK Krasňany C4,5950,01
51Prochazka Jaromir19120ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B4,5950,02
52Zitniak Jozef17440ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B4,5950,03
53Fiala Vladimir18270ŠK Svätý Jur4,51140,91
54Pisarcik Richard13430KŠN Bratislava B4,04100,08
55Mihalik Milan16730ŠK Krasňany C4,0580,06
56Rak Martin18490KŠN Bratislava B4,0666,73
57Bernard Martin13160ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B4,0666,76
58Jursova Elena13080ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B4,0666,77
59Sipeky Ladislav19540ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B4,0757,11
60Henc Marian17820ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F4,0757,14
61Novotny Frantisek15010ZŠK Malacky4,0757,14
62Koutny Pavel18590ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka4,0850,01
63Jancura Andrej18510ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B4,0850,03
64Achberger Jarolim15280ŠK Svätý Jur4,0850,04
65Farkas Vladimir17770ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava4,0850,04
66Vojtko Robert16810ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E4,0850,06
67Vachalek Radovan14590ŠK Slovan Bratislava I4,0944,44
68Horvathova Hana14550ŠK Slovan Bratislava I4,0944,45
69Strelbitska Oleksandra16950ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B4,01040,04
70Mlcuchova Eva13180ŠK Svätý Jur4,01040,07
71Sturc Gustav18040ŠK Slovan Bratislava H4,01136,41
72Mikudik Ivan18820ŠK Krasňany C3,5487,51
73Pekar Matus16790ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E3,5487,56
74Slacky Stanislav21170ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B3,5570,01
75Kosnac Patrik18960ŠK Svätý Jur3,5570,01
76Polacik Igor21210ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E3,5570,01
77Chovanec Vladimir19410ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E3,5570,02
78Guba Peter15750ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E3,5570,07
79Gic Samuel17540ŠK Slovan Bratislava I3,5750,03
80Mrkvik Jan18100ŠK Slovan Bratislava I3,5843,82
81Skerlik Vladimir15270ŠK Slovan Bratislava I3,5843,83
82Mandak Miroslav18870ŠK Krasňany C3,5938,91
83Koutny Bretislav17360ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka3,51131,82
84Stipanic Pavol15250ŠK Svätý Jur3,51131,84
85Lakota Jan14880ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D3,03100,07
86Duraj Jan19320ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B3,0475,02
87Patzelt Marek13990ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B3,0475,07
88Bochnickova Simona19310KŠN Bratislava B3,0560,02
89Moreira Miguel Jeronimo18090ŠK Krasňany C3,0560,03
90Stofa David17890ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E3,0560,04
91Krammer Peter17840ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E3,0560,04
92Frundina Yelyzaveta16240ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E3,0560,06
93Hlavac Tomas14090ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B3,0650,06
94Dolnik Michal15480ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D3,0742,96
95Raczko Peter18370ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F3,0837,51
96Vasko Matej15240ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B3,0933,34
97Bella Lubos14370ZŠK Malacky3,01030,04
98Stipanic Peter13930ŠK Svätý Jur3,01127,36
99Malaschitz Richard20290ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D2,5462,51
100Puchovsky Ladislav19670ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B2,5462,51
101Smaho Timur17930ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D2,5462,53
102Straka Ivan16360ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B2,5462,54
103Benci Rudolf15700ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D2,5462,54
104Kanisak Andrej01073ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B2,5462,58
105Maslonka Marek20340ŠK Svätý Jur2,5550,01
106Cajka Tibor21090ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B2,5550,01
107Patzelt Rastislav18070ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B2,5550,02
108Sahidi Shabir14650KŠN Bratislava B2,5550,04
109Struhar Adrian14160ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B2,5550,05
110Valigursky Martin16180ZŠK Malacky2,5550,06
111Sahidi Sear13360KŠN Bratislava B2,5550,07
112Molnar Viliam17400ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka2,5641,74
113Harvan Tomas18530ŠK Slovan Bratislava I2,5735,72
114Huk Robert13290ZŠK Malacky2,5735,75
115Hudak Igor14200ŠK Krasňany C2,5735,77
116Ulehla Dag18330ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F2,5831,32
117Kubikova Nina14860KŠN Bratislava B2,5831,35
118Osadsky Jan11910ZŠK Malacky2,5831,35
119Isa Adam15260ŠK Slovan Bratislava H2,5831,36
120Cebo Vladimir15480ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B2,51025,04
121Walter Ema20160KŠN Bratislava B2,02100,01
122Cepka Richard19290ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B2,02100,01
123Kostka Pavol14670ŠK Slovan Bratislava I2,02100,05
124WFMKovacova Zuzana20490ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E2,0366,71
125Isa Vlastimil19230ŠK Slovan Bratislava H2,0366,72
126Chren Martin18830ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E2,0366,74
127Chrenko Peter17500ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava2,0366,76
128Hanker Lubomir15220ŠK Krasňany C2,0366,77
129Huncar Martin18260ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F2,0450,01
130Liscak Peter14780ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B2,0450,04
131Machotka Frantisek15940ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava2,0450,06
132Kulik Juraj15110ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F2,0450,07
133Barok Michal01143ŠK Svätý Jur2,0450,08
134Certik Matej19390ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka2,0540,01
135Fajtakova Silvia14770ZŠK Malacky2,0540,03
136Zahorsky Michal16650ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka2,0633,33
137Belas Jozef16160ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B2,0633,33
138Malaschitz Teodor14010ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D2,0633,37
139Rybajlak Igor17690ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava2,0728,65
140Bordac Marian15970ŠK Svätý Jur2,0922,23
141Bohacek Ludovit15940ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka2,0922,24
142Horvath Marian12320ŠK Slovan Bratislava I2,0922,26
143Stecko Ivan17970ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B1,5275,02
144Krupa Andrej13570ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B1,5275,06
145Bilka Radoslav17040ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava1,5275,06
146Fedor Pavol15460ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F1,5275,07
147Hudec Timotej17960ŠK Slovan Bratislava H1,5350,03
148Sorsak Jozef18420ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka1,5437,51
149Sklars Tomas19310KŠN Bratislava B1,5437,51
150Beno Milan16780ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B1,5530,03


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Súpisky družstiev - Ostatné družstvá

  1. ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D (Elo Ø:1922 / TB1: 36 / TB2: 68,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Malaschitz Richard20290SVK149137632,54,0
2Salgovic Simon20910SVK149435819,011,0
3Paluska Karol20060SVK736171216,510,0
4Petrek Dominik21100SVK149549908,59,0
5Shirinyan Daniel18960ENG443751Z1,02,0
6Smaho Timur17930SVK736136652,54,0
7Sokolovsky Jakub16130SVK149740450,02,0
8Benci Rudolf15700SVK149631912,54,0
9Janikovic Alex Zoltan16290SVK149512585,59,0
10Sevcik Matej18200SVK1497223910,011,0
11Benci Jozef16240SVK149675965,58,0
12Dolnik Michal15480SVK736205993,07,0
13Pongo Aron15660SVK149711004,56,0
14Lakota Jan14880SVK736216503,03,0
15Cizmar Tomas13680SVK736191670,04,0
16Malaschitz Teodor14010SVK736211533,07,0
17Simko Filip12730SVK149738800,01,0
18Borovsky Simon12600SVK149744950,00,0
19Cerven Matus11850SVK149686901,01,0
20Kajaba Matus11170SVK736229070,00,0
21bez hráča00SVK0,51,0
  2. ŠK Slovan Bratislava H (Elo Ø:1847 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 23)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Vimmer Michal19310SVK149084840,51,0
2Breja Stanislav18890SVK149007181,04,0
3Sturc Gustav18040SVK149023034,011,0
4Isa Vlastimil19230SVK14906015A3,04,0
5Janov Marian18300SVK14926717A0,03,0
6Munk Lubomir17700SVK14903806B2,02,0
7Hudec Timotej17960SVK149327501,53,0
8Antal Jozef16570SVK149135850,01,0
9Cervenak Ladislav17940SVK149503080,00,0
10Hudcovic Branislav16470SVK149503590,00,0
11Duchovic Dusan16510SVK149613690,00,0
12Kralovic Peter18080SVK149532260,00,0
13Kovacic Stefan16520SVK149137201,59,0
14Tomcik Leon15720SVK149169160,00,0
15Heger Peter13960SVK149449281,09,0
16Benova Zita15500SVK149066860,57,0
17Pozar Daniel13580SVK149018700,00,0
18Filipek Peter12070SVK149533400,511,0
19Isa Adam15260SVK149746302,58,0
20bez hráča00SVK5,05,0
  3. ŠK Svätý Jur (Elo Ø:1808 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 43)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Maslonka Marek20340SVK14917378A3,56,0
2Ondercin Martin19790SVK14933136A0,00,0
3Kosnac Patrik18960SVK14947846A4,56,0
4Fiala Vladimir18270SVK149091975,512,0
5Moravcik Denis16850SVK14947854A2,04,0
6Docolomansky Rudolf17770SVK149116040,02,0
7Fiala Jan16020SVK149618731,01,0
8Simko Peter16670SVK149166730,01,0
9Bordac Marian15970SVK149136152,09,0
10Stipanic Pavol15250SVK149216184,512,0
11Achberger Jarolim15280SVK149433955,09,0
12Stipanic Peter13930SVK149216264,012,0
13Vrba Anton01368SVK149435900,00,0
14Mlcuchova Eva13180SVK149535365,011,0
15Barok Michal01143SVK149535444,06,0
16bez hráča00SVK2,02,0
  4. ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B (Elo Ø:1880 / TB1: 16 / TB2: 40,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Cajka Tibor21090SVK14912546A2,55,0
2Cepka Richard19290SVK14951908A2,02,0
3Sipeky Ladislav19540SVK14916703A4,07,0
4Duraj Jan19320SVK14936720B3,04,0
5Jancura Andrej18510SVK149236294,08,0
6Laho Tomas17840SVK14951932A1,02,0
7Durovka Stefan17860SVK14909642B5,08,0
8Strelbitska Oleksandra16950SVK149548344,010,0
9Straka Ivan16360SVK149442432,54,0
10Dobcsanyi Dominik16160SVK149236960,01,0
11Licka Daniel15160SVK149628610,00,0
12Licka Radomir16330SVK149652080,00,0
13Gal Milan15170SVK149519400,01,0
14Zacik Tibor Gregor14320SVK149559031,55,0
15Struhar Adrian14160SVK149488182,55,0
16Hlavac Tomas14090SVK149648483,06,0
17Adamec Maros13410SVK149518940,02,0
18Zacik Tibor13230SVK149585460,02,0
19Slatkovsky Adrian01031SVK149743200,01,0
20Cerny Tomas01000SVK149753190,01,0
21bez hráča00SVK5,56,0
  5. ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B (Elo Ø:1848 / TB1: 24 / TB2: 60)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Kucera Michal19310SVK14910519B6,513,0
2Lobodas Andrej18700SVK14908107A0,00,0
3Antala Jan18730SVK14910624B0,51,0
4Belanji Branislav18470SRB959510Z1,01,0
5Sosovicka Vladimir18190SVK149203281,52,0
6Patzelt Rastislav18070SVK149547453,56,0
7Kukan Michal17670SVK149519676,010,0
8Zitniak Jozef17440SVK149171065,510,0
9Ochrana Ladislav18730SVK149090224,55,0
10Jurcak Marian16650SVK149080508,013,0
11Blaho Jakub16900SVK149483205,511,0
12Lichner Peter15950SVK149213400,00,0
13Blaho Igor15480SVK149483116,512,0
14Kaceriak Ivan14830SVK149559970,01,0
15Liner Martin13800SVK149661154,08,0
16Patzelt Marek13990SVK149547534,05,0
17Duriancik Michal13040SVK149753270,00,0
18Guba Pavol01000SVK149702010,00,0
19Horny Michal11090SVK149701800,00,0
20Horny Milan01000SVK149701980,00,0
21Kaceriak Simon10380SVK149560041,02,0
22bez hráča00SVK2,02,0
  6. ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B (Elo Ø:1967 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 46,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Slacky Stanislav21170SVK14907828A3,55,0
2Hricak Vasil20660SVK149072321,01,0
3Jursa Branislav20010SVK149323931,02,0
4Puchovsky Ladislav19670SVK149119652,54,0
5Prochazka Jaromir19120SVK149102844,59,0
6Skripecka Helena20750SVK149006700,52,0
7Beranek Tomas17510SVK149210221,06,0
8Kompas Igor17660SVK149277130,00,0
9Stecko Ivan17970SVK149292281,52,0
10Marusic Martin17990SVK149213751,01,0
11Kedro Tomas17540SVK149212510,01,0
12Beno Milan16780SVK149011701,55,0
13Belas Jozef16160SVK149210062,06,0
14Vasko Matej15240SVK149693603,09,0
15Cebo Vladimir15480SVK149012182,510,0
16Ziacik Pavol14860SVK149217230,01,0
17Liscak Peter14780SVK149359532,04,0
18Skripecky Marian14630SVK149623901,05,0
19Krupa Andrej13570SVK736198761,52,0
20Jursa Juraj12560SVK736192561,03,0
21Bernard Martin13160SVK149662714,06,0
22Jursova Elena13080SVK736192644,06,0
23Kanisak Andrej01073SVK149740532,54,0
24bez hráča00SVK5,05,0
  7. ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E (Elo Ø:1989 / TB1: 30 / TB2: 66)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Macka Oto20260SVK14908743A5,59,0
2Polacik Igor21210SVK149050513,55,0
3WFMKovacova Zuzana20490BER149015102,03,0
4Vrba Michal20010SVK149097900,01,0
5Hricovini Michal19920SVK149189271,01,0
6Chovanec Vladimir19410SVK149078603,55,0
7Goga Frantisek19000SVK14909995B8,512,0
8Havrila Martin18280SVK149367124,55,0
9Chren Martin18830SVK149637602,03,0
10Pribojsky Branislav17480SVK149468740,02,0
11Krammer Peter17840SVK149452743,05,0
12Stofa David17890SVK14926253A3,05,0
13Takacs Zsolt17450SVK149323268,511,0
14Pekar Matus16790SVK149632723,54,0
15Ballo Juraj16920SVK149230920,01,0
16Vojtko Robert16810SVK149402565,09,0
17Frundina Yelyzaveta16240SVK149703094,06,0
18Guba Peter15750SVK149705113,55,0
19Krammer Anton15120SVK149542490,01,0
20Hutman Martin14300SVK149435140,00,0
21Michlik Filip13940SVK149607530,00,0
22Turza Stefan13720SVK149654020,00,0
23Nedoba Jakub11580SVK149646780,00,0
24Dekan Stanislav01000SVK149406391,02,0
25bez hráča00SVK4,04,0
  8. ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F (Elo Ø:1873 / TB1: 20 / TB2: 52,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1FMNovak Ivan21210SVK149002460,00,0
2Huncar Martin18260SVK149586352,04,0
3Raczko Peter18370SVK14907666B3,08,0
4Novak Stanislav18600SVK149049851,03,0
5Ulehla Dag18330SVK14916967A2,58,0
6Vinarcik Jan18540SVK14901030B5,07,0
7Tomanek Rafael18340SVK149072169,013,0
8Henc Marian17820SVK149158474,07,0
9Machalec Vladimir18030SVK149291637,013,0
10Curik Peter18190SVK149686066,57,0
11Susko Peter17090SVK149085810,52,0
12Kysel Jozef16000SVK149202985,011,0
13Rintel Boris16660SVK149138600,51,0
14Dubnicka Stefan15730SVK149398001,03,0
15Fedor Pavol15460SVK149434761,52,0
16Ruzicka Miroslav15240SVK149138790,00,0
17Kulik Juraj15110SVK149274972,04,0
18Lancaric Vladimir15000SVK149277300,02,0
19Fonod Zigmund14270SVK149358300,00,0
20Misik Rudolf12680SVK149401080,00,0
21bez hráča00SVK2,02,0
  10. ZŠK Malacky (Elo Ø:1747 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 45)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Panko Radoslav20000SVK14935635A6,07,0
2Damek Michal18700SVK149397972,06,0
3Simkovic Eduard18590SVK14919036A7,513,0
4Hrubos Milan17220SVK149208242,03,0
5Szabo Ladislav17010SVK149216501,03,0
6Fusek Peter16300SVK149211461,01,0
7Fajtakova Silvia14770SVK149446003,06,0
8Hrnciar Marian15670SVK149212001,03,0
9Merka Peter15760SVK149213910,00,0
10Novotny Frantisek15010SVK149353764,07,0
11Bella Lubos14370SVK149744523,010,0
12Filipek Norbert15540SVK149352520,00,0
13Filipek Pavol13160SVK149454280,00,0
14Trencansky Michal13380SVK149417241,04,0
15Huk Robert13290SVK149744792,57,0
16Osadsky Jan11910SVK149417082,58,0
17Valigursky Martin16180SVK149454873,56,0
18Cerny Filip14390SVK149730901,02,0
19Cerny Patrik01000SVK149730811,03,0
20Filipek Alex01000SVK149689320,00,0
21Mlady Svetoslav01000SVK149741260,03,0
22Osadsky Damian01000SVK149689400,00,0
23Osadsky Samuel01000SVK149648800,04,0
24Parak Matus01085SVK149698151,02,0
25bez hráča00SVK2,02,0
  11. ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka (Elo Ø:1824 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 46)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Certik Matej19390SVK149155102,05,0
2Kirylov Julian18630SVK149206620,03,0
3Hric Artur Martin16720SVK149580400,54,0
4Koutny Pavel18590SVK149124224,08,0
5Sorsak Jozef18420SVK149018461,54,0
6Granec Stefan18300SVK149116800,00,0
7Koutny Bretislav17360SVK149213083,511,0
8Zahorsky Michal16650SVK149207512,06,0
9Molnar Viliam17400SVK149291712,56,0
10Beran Jan17800SVK149205300,01,0
11Chodak Ivan16240SVK149136310,01,0
12Bohacek Ludovit15940SVK149205492,09,0
13Galan Anton16620SVK149086110,00,0
14Garaj Ivan16020SVK149136745,511,0
15Skoviera Luboslav17230SVK149167206,58,0
16Skripek Jan15510SVK149278371,05,0
17Povraznik Peter15380SVK149138440,00,0
18Vavrak Jan14560SVK149139500,00,0
19Durana Jonas16440SVK736196638,09,0
20Hamas Martin13600SVK736199906,010,0
21Dvornichenko Anton01000SVK149659760,00,0
22bez hráča00SVK1,02,0
  12. ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava (Elo Ø:1903 / TB1: 23 / TB2: 58)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Hartl Jan20040SVK149067321,02,0
2Deak Gabriel19670SVK14906295A4,59,0
3Mihalik Michal19330SVK149268816,010,0
4Labar Eduard19220SVK149060310,51,0
5Olvecky Jaroslav18730SVK149285666,09,0
6Vanek Richard18990SVK149207350,00,0
7Lachcina Alojz18010SVK149015447,013,0
8Farkas Vladimir17770SVK149091894,08,0
9Borik Milan18220SVK149063760,00,0
10Zemianek Juraj17570SVK149217156,58,0
11Rybajlak Igor17690SVK149084682,07,0
12Cerovsky Marian17580SVK14921057A0,02,0
13Chrenko Peter17500SVK149037842,03,0
14Racko Jan17230SVK149301021,01,0
15Bilka Radoslav17040SVK149345071,52,0
16Machotka Frantisek15940SVK149345902,04,0
17Butala Michal15830SVK149345151,02,0
18Cacko Jozef15660SVK149131350,00,0
19Jambrich Jaromir14200SVK149159449,013,0
20Halas Jozef12240SVK149613180,52,0
21bez hráča00SVK3,54,0
  13. ŠK Slovan Bratislava I (Elo Ø:1789 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 53)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Chlpek Daniel20300SVK14940698B5,06,0
2Compel Daniel21060SVK14952645B8,010,0
3Mrkvik Jan18100SVK14933535A3,58,0
4Harvan Tomas18530SVK14944405A2,57,0
5Gic Samuel17540SVK73601551A3,57,0
6Skrinar Marek16770SVK149407100,01,0
7Skerlik Vladimir15270SVK149699713,58,0
8Petrek Miroslav13960SVK149490400,04,0
9Vachalek Radovan14590SVK149719504,09,0
10Zetocha Adela15580SVK149516818,09,0
11Kostka Pavol14670SVK149701123,03,0
12Horvathova Hana14550SVK149519596,011,0
13Horvath Marian12320SVK149503402,09,0
14Zalesky Daniel12770SVK149641630,03,0
15bez hráča00SVK4,04,0
  14. ŠK Krasňany C (Elo Ø:1865 / TB1: 22 / TB2: 59,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Mandak Miroslav18870SVK14902990B3,59,0
2Mikudik Ivan18820SVK149119143,54,0
3Samko Karol18870SVK149088320,00,0
4Kebis Milos18080SVK14901471B4,59,0
5Boldocki Rastislav18140SVK149357755,57,0
6Zacik Anton18800SVK149041520,51,0
7Moreira Miguel Jeronimo18090SVK149452073,05,0
8Faltan Peter19490SVK149040200,00,0
9Mikulasek Viktor17750SVK149134888,512,0
10Juhaniak Lubomir17690SVK149358806,59,0
11Rathousky Karol17000SVK149135426,510,0
12Grom Stanislav16580SVK149152434,56,0
13Mihalik Milan16730SVK149064654,05,0
14Bukovcak Jaroslav16070SVK149115900,51,0
15Hanker Lubomir15220SVK149206202,04,0
16Chobot Stefan14680SVK149275861,57,0
17Hudak Igor14200SVK149663012,57,0
18Ivanic Leon14630SVK149666890,00,0
19Vojacek Alois01041SVK149207430,03,0
20bez hráča00SVK2,53,0

Výsledky družstiev po šachovniciach - Ostatné družstvá

  1. ŠK Doprastav Bratislava D (Elo Ø:1922, TB1: 36 / TB2: 68,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Malaschitz Richard20290SVK14913763½1½½2,541874
2Salgovic Simon20910SVK1494358111111110½1½9,0111922
3Paluska Karol20060SVK736171210½0111½1½16,5101842
4Petrek Dominik21100SVK149549901½11111118,591805
5Shirinyan Daniel18960ENG443751Z011,021701
6Smaho Timur17930SVK7361366511½02,541689
7Sokolovsky Jakub16130SVK14974045000,021727
8Benci Rudolf15700SVK14963191½1012,541704
9Janikovic Alex Zoltan16290SVK14951258110½101105,591679
10Sevcik Matej18200SVK14972239½1111111½1110,0111574
11Benci Jozef16240SVK14967596111½½10½5,581530
12Dolnik Michal15480SVK73620599010½½103,071482
13Pongo Aron15660SVK149711001110½14,561375
14Lakota Jan14880SVK736216501113,031414
15Cizmar Tomas13680SVK7361916700000,041507
16Malaschitz Teodor14010SVK73621153+½0100½3,071395
17Simko Filip12730SVK1497388000,011000
19Cerven Matus11850SVK14968690+1,010
21bez hráča00SVK½0,511000
  2. ŠK Doprastav Bratislava E (Elo Ø:1989, TB1: 30 / TB2: 66)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Macka Oto20260SVK14908743A101½½½1½½5,591947
2Polacik Igor21210SVK14905051110½13,551738
3WFMKovacova Zuzana20490BER14901510½½12,031924
4Vrba Michal20010SVK1490979000,011799
5Hricovini Michal19920SVK1491892711,011837
6Chovanec Vladimir19410SVK149078601½½1½3,551833
7Goga Frantisek19000SVK14909995B½½11011½1½½18,5121735
8Havrila Martin18280SVK14936712½11114,551552
9Chren Martin18830SVK149637600112,031806
10Pribojsky Branislav17480SVK14946874000,021898
11Krammer Peter17840SVK14945274½½½1½3,051584
12Stofa David17890SVK14926253A101½½3,051661
13Takacs Zsolt17450SVK14932326½½11½111½½18,5111538
14Pekar Matus16790SVK14963272½1113,541432
15Ballo Juraj16920SVK1492309200,011558
16Vojtko Robert16810SVK149402561001+01105,091522
17Frundina Yelyzaveta16240SVK149703090+½11½4,061523
18Guba Peter15750SVK149705110111½3,551406
19Krammer Anton15120SVK1495424900,011636
24Dekan Stanislav01000SVK14940639101,021466
25bez hráča00SVK++++4,040
  4. ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves B (Elo Ø:1848, TB1: 24 / TB2: 60)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Kucera Michal19310SVK14910519B1½½00½+½011½06,5132003
3Antala Jan18730SVK14910624B½0,511859
4Belanji Branislav18470SRB959510Z11,011933
5Sosovicka Vladimir18190SVK14920328½+1,521804
6Patzelt Rastislav18070SVK149547451½0+103,561800
7Kukan Michal17670SVK149519671½1110+0½06,0101789
8Zitniak Jozef17440SVK1491710611½½1+½0005,5101725
9Ochrana Ladislav18730SVK149090221½1114,551745
10Jurcak Marian16650SVK14908050110101+101½½08,0131722
11Blaho Jakub16900SVK149483200½0½11½½½105,5111595
13Blaho Igor15480SVK14948311101½1+0100106,5121516
14Kaceriak Ivan14830SVK1495599700,011465
15Liner Martin13800SVK1496611500++10+04,081504
16Patzelt Marek13990SVK14954753101+14,051232
21Kaceriak Simon10380SVK14956004+01,021409
22bez hráča00SVK++2,020
  5. ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava (Elo Ø:1903, TB1: 23 / TB2: 58)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Hartl Jan20040SVK14906732½½1,021940
2Deak Gabriel19670SVK14906295A10½0½½1014,591931
3Mihalik Michal19330SVK149268811½0½101½½16,0101852
4Labar Eduard19220SVK14906031½0,511782
5Olvecky Jaroslav18730SVK149285661½1½111006,091816
7Lachcina Alojz18010SVK14901544½½001100101117,0131668
8Farkas Vladimir17770SVK1490918911½½00014,081628
10Zemianek Juraj17570SVK1492171511½11½½16,581499
11Rybajlak Igor17690SVK1490846800010012,071634
12Cerovsky Marian17580SVK14921057A000,021392
13Chrenko Peter17500SVK14903784½½12,031543
14Racko Jan17230SVK14930102+1,010
15Bilka Radoslav17040SVK14934507½11,521564
16Machotka Frantisek15940SVK14934590½½½½2,041511
17Butala Michal15830SVK14934515011,021390
19Jambrich Jaromir14200SVK14915944011010111011+9,0131392
20Halas Jozef12240SVK14961318½00,521631
21bez hráča00SVK+++½3,541000
  6. ŠK Krasňany C (Elo Ø:1865, TB1: 22 / TB2: 59,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Mandak Miroslav18870SVK14902990B00½101½½03,591985
2Mikudik Ivan18820SVK14911914½1113,541871
4Kebis Milos18080SVK14901471B1½½001½104,591882
5Boldocki Rastislav18140SVK14935775½1111105,571778
6Zacik Anton18800SVK14904152½0,511789
7Moreira Miguel Jeronimo18090SVK14945207011013,051753
9Mikulasek Viktor17750SVK149134880½1½½11101118,5121702
10Juhaniak Lubomir17690SVK14935880101½11½1½6,591523
11Rathousky Karol17000SVK14913542½½11½1½½½½6,5101593
12Grom Stanislav16580SVK14915243½111014,561533
13Mihalik Milan16730SVK14906465111½½4,051509
14Bukovcak Jaroslav16070SVK14911590½0,511690
15Hanker Lubomir15220SVK149206200-112,041491
16Chobot Stefan14680SVK14927586000+00½1,571552
17Hudak Igor14200SVK14966301001½1002,571378
19Vojacek Alois01041SVK149207430000,031298
20bez hráča00SVK½++2,531000
  7. ŠK Doprastav Bratislava F (Elo Ø:1873, TB1: 20 / TB2: 52,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
2Huncar Martin18260SVK1495863501102,041933
3Raczko Peter18370SVK14907666B0½½½½0½½3,081915
4Novak Stanislav18600SVK14904985½½01,031882
5Ulehla Dag18330SVK14916967A½00001102,581863
6Vinarcik Jan18540SVK14901030B½½110115,071726
7Tomanek Rafael18340SVK149072161½111½001½½119,0131782
8Henc Marian17820SVK14915847010½1½14,071698
9Machalec Vladimir18030SVK14929163½½½1½0½0+10½17,0131683
10Curik Peter18190SVK14968606111½1116,571577
11Susko Peter17090SVK14908581½00,521359
12Kysel Jozef16000SVK14920298½101½½00½105,0111532
13Rintel Boris16660SVK14913860½0,511459
14Dubnicka Stefan15730SVK149398001001,031397
15Fedor Pavol15460SVK14943476½11,521369
17Kulik Juraj15110SVK1492749711002,041430
18Lancaric Vladimir15000SVK14927730000,021237
21bez hráča00SVK++2,020
  8. ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava B (Elo Ø:1880, TB1: 16 / TB2: 40,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Cajka Tibor21090SVK14912546A110½02,551953
2Cepka Richard19290SVK14951908A112,021749
3Sipeky Ladislav19540SVK14916703A1½0110½4,071941
4Duraj Jan19320SVK14936720B11013,041822
5Jancura Andrej18510SVK14923629100101½½4,081838
6Laho Tomas17840SVK14951932A½½1,021809
7Durovka Stefan17860SVK14909642B111001105,081677
8Strelbitska Oleksandra16950SVK14954834½½00110½½04,0101690
9Straka Ivan16360SVK149442430½112,541730
10Dobcsanyi Dominik16160SVK1492369600,011644
13Gal Milan15170SVK1495194000,011810
14Zacik Tibor Gregor14320SVK1495590300½011,551614
15Struhar Adrian14160SVK14948818½½01½2,551609
16Hlavac Tomas14090SVK149648480001113,061327
17Adamec Maros13410SVK14951894000,021414
18Zacik Tibor13230SVK14958546000,021409
19Slatkovsky Adrian01031SVK1497432000,011455
20Cerny Tomas01000SVK1497531900,011232
21bez hráča00SVK+½++++5,561000
  9. ŠO Tatran Bratislava-Dúbravka (Elo Ø:1824, TB1: 14 / TB2: 46)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Certik Matej19390SVK149155101½0½02,051939
2Kirylov Julian18630SVK149206620000,031925
3Hric Artur Martin16720SVK1495804000½00,541988
4Koutny Pavel18590SVK149124220½½½0½114,081883
5Sorsak Jozef18420SVK14901846½1001,541859
7Koutny Bretislav17360SVK1492130800½0010½01½3,5111812
8Zahorsky Michal16650SVK1492075100½1½02,061781
9Molnar Viliam17400SVK14929171½011002,561699
10Beran Jan17800SVK1492053000,011900
11Chodak Ivan16240SVK1491363100,012110
12Bohacek Ludovit15940SVK149205491000000012,091649
14Garaj Ivan16020SVK149136741½½½0010½1½5,5111573
15Skoviera Luboslav17230SVK149167201½½1½1+16,581484
16Skripek Jan15510SVK1492783700+001,051518
19Durana Jonas16440SVK7361966311110111+8,091468
20Hamas Martin13600SVK7361999011100001+16,0101410
22bez hráča00SVK½½1,021000
  10. ŠK Slovan Bratislava I (Elo Ø:1789, TB1: 13 / TB2: 53)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Chlpek Daniel20300SVK14940698B11½11½5,061896
2Compel Daniel21060SVK14952645B1½½1½1111½8,0101862
3Mrkvik Jan18100SVK14933535A1110½0003,581778
4Harvan Tomas18530SVK14944405A½½001½02,571759
5Gic Samuel17540SVK73601551A110½1003,571789
6Skrinar Marek16770SVK1494071000,011859
7Skerlik Vladimir15270SVK1496997110½010013,581612
8Petrek Miroslav13960SVK1494904000000,041698
9Vachalek Radovan14590SVK1497195010½0½1½½04,091654
10Zetocha Adela15580SVK14951681+1111+1½½8,091596
11Kostka Pavol14670SVK149701121+13,031550
12Horvathova Hana14550SVK14951959+1½½+1½00½06,0111500
13Horvath Marian12320SVK1495034010½00000½2,091428
14Zalesky Daniel12770SVK149641630000,031365
15bez hráča00SVK++++4,040
  11. ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava B (Elo Ø:1967, TB1: 13 / TB2: 46,5)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Slacky Stanislav21170SVK14907828A0111½3,551951
2Hricak Vasil20660SVK1490723211,011954
3Jursa Branislav20010SVK14932393101,021808
4Puchovsky Ladislav19670SVK14911965101½2,541868
5Prochazka Jaromir19120SVK14910284½001011½½4,591846
6Skripecka Helena20750SVK14900670½00,521864
7Beranek Tomas17510SVK149210220½00½01,061780
9Stecko Ivan17970SVK149292281½1,521848
10Marusic Martin17990SVK1492137511,012001
11Kedro Tomas17540SVK1492125100,011849
12Beno Milan16780SVK14901170½½0½01,551753
13Belas Jozef16160SVK14921006000½½12,061702
14Vasko Matej15240SVK149693600101½½0003,091627
15Cebo Vladimir15480SVK149012180½0½0½10002,5101686
16Ziacik Pavol14860SVK1492172300,011437
17Liscak Peter14780SVK149359531½½02,041610
18Skripecky Marian14630SVK149623900½0½01,051624
19Krupa Andrej13570SVK736198761½1,521551
20Jursa Juraj12560SVK736192560011,031372
21Bernard Martin13160SVK14966271011½½14,061512
22Jursova Elena13080SVK736192641110104,061430
23Kanisak Andrej01073SVK149740530½112,541447
24bez hráča00SVK+++++5,050
  12. ZŠK Malacky (Elo Ø:1747, TB1: 12 / TB2: 45)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Panko Radoslav20000SVK14935635A111½1+½6,071958
2Damek Michal18700SVK149397970½00½+2,061933
3Simkovic Eduard18590SVK14919036A½00101½110+½17,5131867
4Hrubos Milan17220SVK149208240+12,031764
5Szabo Ladislav17010SVK1492165000+1,031842
6Fusek Peter16300SVK14921146+1,010
7Fajtakova Silvia14770SVK1494460000101+3,061653
8Hrnciar Marian15670SVK149212000+01,031595
10Novotny Frantisek15010SVK1493537611½½0½½4,071570
11Bella Lubos14370SVK14974452010½½001003,0101689
14Trencansky Michal13380SVK1494172400101,041612
15Huk Robert13290SVK1497447900010½12,571609
16Osadsky Jan11910SVK1494170810½010002,581559
17Valigursky Martin16180SVK14945487010½1+3,561446
18Cerny Filip14390SVK149730900+1,021673
19Cerny Patrik01000SVK1497308100+1,031510
21Mlady Svetoslav01000SVK149741260000,031622
23Osadsky Samuel01000SVK1496488000000,041486
24Parak Matus01085SVK149698150+1,021681
25bez hráča00SVK++2,020
  13. ŠK Svätý Jur (Elo Ø:1808, TB1: 12 / TB2: 43)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Maslonka Marek20340SVK14917378A0½0+113,561988
3Kosnac Patrik18960SVK14947846A01+1½14,561920
4Fiala Vladimir18270SVK149091970½½1½+000½½15,5121904
5Moravcik Denis16850SVK14947854A1+002,041824
6Docolomansky Rudolf17770SVK14911604-00,021814
7Fiala Jan16020SVK14961873+1,010
8Simko Peter16670SVK14916673-0,010
9Bordac Marian15970SVK14913615½000½0½0½2,091726
10Stipanic Pavol15250SVK1492161801010+00½0½½4,5121684
11Achberger Jarolim15280SVK14943395110+½00½15,091636
12Stipanic Peter13930SVK14921626½10½1+0000004,0121577
14Mlcuchova Eva13180SVK14953536101+½00½0105,0111475
15Barok Michal01143SVK14953544++10014,061233
16bez hráča00SVK++2,020
  14. ŠK Slovan Bratislava H (Elo Ø:1847, TB1: 3 / TB2: 23)
š.TMenoEloFEloNFEDFideIDTyp12345678910111213BodyPartieElo Ø
1Vimmer Michal19310SVK14908484½0,511931
2Breja Stanislav18890SVK149007180½½01,041942
3Sturc Gustav18040SVK14902303½½00½1½½0½04,0111923
4Isa Vlastimil19230SVK14906015A+0113,041816
5Janov Marian18300SVK14926717A0000,032004
6Munk Lubomir17700SVK14903806B+12,021863
7Hudec Timotej17960SVK14932750½011,531789
8Antal Jozef16570SVK1491358500,011809
13Kovacic Stefan16520SVK1491372000100½0001,591752
15Heger Peter13960SVK149449280001000001,091725
16Benova Zita15500SVK1490668600½00000,571693
18Filipek Peter12070SVK14953340000000½-0000,5111628
19Isa Adam15260SVK14974630001½00102,581592
20bez hráča00SVK+++++5,050
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.06.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž

Kolá po šachovniciach - Ostatné družstvá

1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
š.1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo-14  ŠK Krasňany CElo5 : 3
1.1
Salgovic, Simon
2091-
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B1 - 0
1.2
Paluska, Karol
2006-
Kebis, Milos
1808B0 - 1
1.3
Petrek, Dominik
2110-
Moreira, Miguel Jeronimo
18091 - 0
1.4
Smaho, Timur
1793-
Mikulasek, Viktor
17751 - 0
1.5
Sokolovsky, Jakub
1613-
Juhaniak, Lubomir
17690 - 1
1.6
Benci, Rudolf
1570-
Rathousky, Karol
1700½ - ½
1.7
Sevcik, Matej
1820-
Grom, Stanislav
1658½ - ½
1.8
Benci, Jozef
1624-
Hudak, Igor
14201 - 0
1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
š.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo0 : 8
2.1
Breja, Stanislav
1889-
Chlpek, Daniel
2030B0 - 1
2.2
Janov, Marian
1830A-
Compel, Daniel
2106B0 - 1
2.3
Kovacic, Stefan
1652-
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A0 - 1
2.4
Benova, Zita
1550-
Gic, Samuel
1754A0 - 1
2.5
Filipek, Peter
1207-
Skerlik, Vladimir
15270 - 1
2.6
Isa, Adam
1526-
Vachalek, Radovan
14590 - 1
2.7
bez hráča
0-
Zetocha, Adela
1558- - +
2.8
bez hráča
0-
Horvathova, Hana
1455- - +
1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
š.3  ŠK Svätý JurElo-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo4 : 4
3.1
Maslonka, Marek
2034A-
Deak, Gabriel
1967A0 - 1
3.2
Fiala, Vladimir
1827-
Mihalik, Michal
19330 - 1
3.3
Bordac, Marian
1597-
Lachcina, Alojz
1801½ - ½
3.4
Stipanic, Pavol
1525-
Farkas, Vladimir
17770 - 1
3.5
Achberger, Jarolim
1528-
Rybajlak, Igor
17691 - 0
3.6
Stipanic, Peter
1393-
Machotka, Frantisek
1594½ - ½
3.7
Mlcuchova, Eva
1318-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14201 - 0
3.8
Barok, Michal
1143-
bez hráča
0+ - -
1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
š.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo5½:2½
4.1
Cajka, Tibor
2109A-
Kirylov, Julian
18631 - 0
4.2
Cepka, Richard
1929A-
Hric, Artur Martin
16721 - 0
4.3
Sipeky, Ladislav
1954A-
Koutny, Pavel
18591 - 0
4.4
Duraj, Jan
1932B-
Koutny, Bretislav
17361 - 0
4.5
Jancura, Andrej
1851-
Zahorsky, Michal
16651 - 0
4.6
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695-
Molnar, Viliam
1740½ - ½
4.7
Dobcsanyi, Dominik
1616-
Durana, Jonas
16440 - 1
4.8
Adamec, Maros
1341-
Hamas, Martin
13600 - 1
1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
š.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo-10  ZŠK MalackyElo7½: ½
5.1
Kucera, Michal
1931B-
Damek, Michal
18701 - 0
5.2
Antala, Jan
1873B-
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A½ - ½
5.3
Patzelt, Rastislav
1807-
Fajtakova, Silvia
14771 - 0
5.4
Kukan, Michal
1767-
Bella, Lubos
14371 - 0
5.5
Zitniak, Jozef
1744-
Trencansky, Michal
13381 - 0
5.6
Jurcak, Marian
1665-
Valigursky, Martin
16181 - 0
5.7
Blaho, Igor
1548-
Mlady, Svetoslav
10001 - 0
5.8
Patzelt, Marek
1399-
Osadsky, Samuel
10001 - 0
1. kolo dňa 2021/10/23 o 15:00
š.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo-8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo5 : 3
7.1
Macka, Oto
2026A-
Huncar, Martin
18261 - 0
7.2
Hricovini, Michal
1992-
Raczko, Peter
1837B1 - 0
7.3
Goga, Frantisek
1900B-
Novak, Stanislav
1860½ - ½
7.4
Havrila, Martin
1828-
Ulehla, Dag
1833A½ - ½
7.5
Chren, Martin
1883-
Tomanek, Rafael
18340 - 1
7.6
Stofa, David
1789A-
Henc, Marian
17821 - 0
7.7
Takacs, Zsolt
1745-
Machalec, Vladimir
1803½ - ½
7.8
Pekar, Matus
1679-
Kysel, Jozef
1600½ - ½
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
š.14  ŠK Krasňany CElo-8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo2 : 6
1.1
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B-
Huncar, Martin
18260 - 1
1.2
Kebis, Milos
1808B-
Raczko, Peter
1837B½ - ½
1.3
Boldocki, Rastislav
1814-
Novak, Stanislav
1860½ - ½
1.4
Mikulasek, Viktor
1775-
Tomanek, Rafael
1834½ - ½
1.5
Juhaniak, Lubomir
1769-
Henc, Marian
17820 - 1
1.6
Rathousky, Karol
1700-
Machalec, Vladimir
1803½ - ½
1.7
Chobot, Stefan
1468-
Curik, Peter
18190 - 1
1.8
Hudak, Igor
1420-
Kysel, Jozef
16000 - 1
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
š.10  ZŠK MalackyElo-6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo5½:2½
3.1
Panko, Radoslav
2000A-
Prochazka, Jaromir
19121 - 0
3.2
Damek, Michal
1870-
Beranek, Tomas
1751½ - ½
3.3
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A-
Stecko, Ivan
17970 - 1
3.4
Fajtakova, Silvia
1477-
Vasko, Matej
15240 - 1
3.5
Novotny, Frantisek
1501-
Cebo, Vladimir
15481 - 0
3.6
Bella, Lubos
1437-
Ziacik, Pavol
14861 - 0
3.7
Osadsky, Jan
1191-
Jursa, Juraj
12561 - 0
3.8
Valigursky, Martin
1618-
Bernard, Martin
13161 - 0
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
š.11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo-5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo4 : 4
4.1
Koutny, Pavel
1859-
Kucera, Michal
1931B½ - ½
4.2
Sorsak, Jozef
1842-
Kukan, Michal
1767½ - ½
4.3
Koutny, Bretislav
1736-
Zitniak, Jozef
17440 - 1
4.4
Zahorsky, Michal
1665-
Ochrana, Ladislav
18730 - 1
4.5
Molnar, Viliam
1740-
Jurcak, Marian
16650 - 1
4.6
Skoviera, Luboslav
1723-
Blaho, Jakub
16901 - 0
4.7
Durana, Jonas
1644-
Blaho, Igor
15481 - 0
4.8
Hamas, Martin
1360-
Patzelt, Marek
13991 - 0
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
š.12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo-4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo5½:2½
5.1
Deak, Gabriel
1967A-
Cajka, Tibor
2109A0 - 1
5.2
Mihalik, Michal
1933-
Sipeky, Ladislav
1954A½ - ½
5.3
Olvecky, Jaroslav
1873-
Jancura, Andrej
18511 - 0
5.4
Lachcina, Alojz
1801-
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695½ - ½
5.5
Farkas, Vladimir
1777-
Straka, Ivan
16361 - 0
5.6
Zemianek, Juraj
1757-
Zacik, Tibor, Gregor
14321 - 0
5.7
Machotka, Frantisek
1594-
Struhar, Adrian
1416½ - ½
5.8
Jambrich, Jaromir
1420-
Hlavac, Tomas
14091 - 0
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
š.13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo-3  ŠK Svätý JurElo4 : 4
6.1
Compel, Daniel
2106B-
Maslonka, Marek
2034A½ - ½
6.2
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A-
Kosnac, Patrik
1896A1 - 0
6.3
Harvan, Tomas
1853A-
Fiala, Vladimir
1827½ - ½
6.4
Gic, Samuel
1754A-
Bordac, Marian
15971 - 0
6.5
Skerlik, Vladimir
1527-
Stipanic, Pavol
15250 - 1
6.6
Petrek, Miroslav
1396-
Achberger, Jarolim
15280 - 1
6.7
Vachalek, Radovan
1459-
Stipanic, Peter
13930 - 1
6.8
Zetocha, Adela
1558-
Mlcuchova, Eva
13181 - 0
2. kolo dňa 2021/11/06 o 15:00
š.1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo-2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo7 : 1
7.1
Malaschitz, Richard
2029-
Sturc, Gustav
1804½ - ½
7.2
Salgovic, Simon
2091-
Janov, Marian
1830A1 - 0
7.3
Paluska, Karol
2006-
Hudec, Timotej
1796½ - ½
7.4
Smaho, Timur
1793-
Heger, Peter
13961 - 0
7.5
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
1629-
Benova, Zita
15501 - 0
7.6
Sevcik, Matej
1820-
Filipek, Peter
12071 - 0
7.7
Pongo, Aron
1566-
Isa, Adam
15261 - 0
7.8
Malaschitz, Teodor
1401-
bez hráča
0+ - -
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
š.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo-14  ŠK Krasňany CElo2 : 6
1.1
Breja, Stanislav
1889-
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B½ - ½
1.2
Sturc, Gustav
1804-
Mikudik, Ivan
1882½ - ½
1.3
Janov, Marian
1830A-
Boldocki, Rastislav
18140 - 1
1.4
Antal, Jozef
1657-
Moreira, Miguel Jeronimo
18090 - 1
1.5
Kovacic, Stefan
1652-
Mikulasek, Viktor
17750 - 1
1.6
Heger, Peter
1396-
Juhaniak, Lubomir
17690 - 1
1.7
Filipek, Peter
1207-
Rathousky, Karol
17000 - 1
1.8
Isa, Adam
1526-
Hanker, Lubomir
15221 - 0
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
š.3  ŠK Svätý JurElo-1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo3½:4½
2.1
Maslonka, Marek
2034A-
Salgovic, Simon
20910 - 1
2.2
Kosnac, Patrik
1896A-
Paluska, Karol
20061 - 0
2.3
Fiala, Vladimir
1827-
Petrek, Dominik
2110½ - ½
2.4
Moravcik, Denis
1685A-
Sokolovsky, Jakub
16131 - 0
2.5
Bordac, Marian
1597-
Benci, Rudolf
15700 - 1
2.6
Stipanic, Pavol
1525-
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
16290 - 1
2.7
Stipanic, Peter
1393-
Benci, Jozef
16240 - 1
2.8
Mlcuchova, Eva
1318-
Dolnik, Michal
15481 - 0
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
š.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo1 : 7
3.1
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695-
Chlpek, Daniel
2030B0 - 1
3.2
Straka, Ivan
1636-
Compel, Daniel
2106B½ - ½
3.3
Gal, Milan
1517-
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A0 - 1
3.4
Struhar, Adrian
1416-
Harvan, Tomas
1853A½ - ½
3.5
Hlavac, Tomas
1409-
Zetocha, Adela
15580 - 1
3.6
Adamec, Maros
1341-
Kostka, Pavol
14670 - 1
3.7
Slatkovsky, Adrian
1031-
Horvathova, Hana
14550 - 1
3.8
Cerny, Tomas
1000-
Horvath, Marian
12320 - 1
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
š.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo4½:3½
4.1
Kucera, Michal
1931B-
Deak, Gabriel
1967A½ - ½
4.2
Belanji, Branislav
1847Z-
Mihalik, Michal
19331 - 0
4.3
Patzelt, Rastislav
1807-
Olvecky, Jaroslav
1873½ - ½
4.4
Kukan, Michal
1767-
Lachcina, Alojz
18011 - 0
4.5
Jurcak, Marian
1665-
Zemianek, Juraj
17570 - 1
4.6
Blaho, Jakub
1690-
Machotka, Frantisek
1594½ - ½
4.7
Blaho, Igor
1548-
Butala, Michal
15831 - 0
4.8
Liner, Martin
1380-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14200 - 1
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
š.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo1½:6½
5.1
Slacky, Stanislav
2117A-
Certik, Matej
19390 - 1
5.2
Prochazka, Jaromir
1912-
Sorsak, Jozef
18420 - 1
5.3
Beranek, Tomas
1751-
Molnar, Viliam
17400 - 1
5.4
Belas, Jozef
1616-
Bohacek, Ludovit
15940 - 1
5.5
Vasko, Matej
1524-
Garaj, Ivan
16020 - 1
5.6
Cebo, Vladimir
1548-
Skoviera, Luboslav
1723½ - ½
5.7
Krupa, Andrej
1357-
Skripek, Jan
15511 - 0
5.8
Jursa, Juraj
1256-
Hamas, Martin
13600 - 1
3. kolo dňa 2021/11/20 o 15:00
š.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo-10  ZŠK MalackyElo8 : 0
6.1
Macka, Oto
2026A-
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A1 - 0
6.2
Polacik, Igor
2121-
Bella, Lubos
14371 - 0
6.3
Goga, Frantisek
1900B-
Trencansky, Michal
13381 - 0
6.4
Havrila, Martin
1828-
Osadsky, Jan
11911 - 0
6.5
Takacs, Zsolt
1745-
Mlady, Svetoslav
10001 - 0
6.6
Pekar, Matus
1679-
Osadsky, Samuel
10001 - 0
6.7
Vojtko, Robert
1681-
Parak, Matus
10851 - 0
6.8
Frundina, Yelyzaveta
1624-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
š.10  ZŠK MalackyElo-8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo3 : 5
2.1
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A-
Ulehla, Dag
1833A1 - 0
2.2
Szabo, Ladislav
1701-
Tomanek, Rafael
18340 - 1
2.3
Bella, Lubos
1437-
Henc, Marian
1782½ - ½
2.4
Huk, Robert
1329-
Machalec, Vladimir
18030 - 1
2.5
Osadsky, Jan
1191-
Susko, Peter
1709½ - ½
2.6
Cerny, Patrik
1000-
Kysel, Jozef
16000 - 1
2.7
Mlady, Svetoslav
1000-
Dubnicka, Stefan
15730 - 1
2.8
Parak, Matus
1085-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
š.11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo-7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo2½:5½
3.1
Koutny, Pavel
1859-WFM
Kovacova, Zuzana
2049½ - ½
3.2
Koutny, Bretislav
1736-
Chovanec, Vladimir
1941½ - ½
3.3
Beran, Jan
1780-
Goga, Frantisek
1900B0 - 1
3.4
Bohacek, Ludovit
1594-
Havrila, Martin
18280 - 1
3.5
Garaj, Ivan
1602-
Krammer, Peter
1784½ - ½
3.6
Skripek, Jan
1551-
Takacs, Zsolt
17450 - 1
3.7
Durana, Jonas
1644-
Vojtko, Robert
16811 - 0
3.8
Hamas, Martin
1360-
Guba, Peter
15750 - 1
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
š.12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo-6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo2½:5½
4.1
Deak, Gabriel
1967A-
Puchovsky, Ladislav
19670 - 1
4.2
Mihalik, Michal
1933-
Beno, Milan
1678½ - ½
4.3
Olvecky, Jaroslav
1873-
Cebo, Vladimir
15481 - 0
4.4
Lachcina, Alojz
1801-
Liscak, Peter
14780 - 1
4.5
Cerovsky, Marian
1758A-
Bernard, Martin
13160 - 1
4.6
Jambrich, Jaromir
1420-
Jursova, Elena
13080 - 1
4.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
š.13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo-5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo3 : 5
5.1
Compel, Daniel
2106B-
Kucera, Michal
1931B1 - 0
5.2
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A-
Kukan, Michal
17670 - 1
5.3
Skerlik, Vladimir
1527-
Zitniak, Jozef
1744½ - ½
5.4
Petrek, Miroslav
1396-
Jurcak, Marian
16650 - 1
5.5
Zetocha, Adela
1558-
Blaho, Jakub
16901 - 0
5.6
Horvathova, Hana
1455-
Blaho, Igor
1548½ - ½
5.7
Horvath, Marian
1232-
Patzelt, Marek
13990 - 1
5.8
bez hráča
0-
Kaceriak, Simon
1038- - +
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
š.1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo-4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo7 : 1
6.1
Salgovic, Simon
2091-
Sipeky, Ladislav
1954A1 - 0
6.2
Petrek, Dominik
2110-
Jancura, Andrej
18511 - 0
6.3
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
1629-
Durovka, Stefan
1786B0 - 1
6.4
Sevcik, Matej
1820-
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
16951 - 0
6.5
Benci, Jozef
1624-
Zacik, Tibor, Gregor
14321 - 0
6.6
Dolnik, Michal
1548-
Struhar, Adrian
14161 - 0
6.7
Pongo, Aron
1566-
Hlavac, Tomas
14091 - 0
6.8
Lakota, Jan
1488-
Zacik, Tibor
13231 - 0
4. kolo dňa 2022/04/23 o 15:00
š.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo-3  ŠK Svätý JurElo3½:4½
7.1
Sturc, Gustav
1804-
Fiala, Vladimir
18270 - 1
7.2
Isa, Vlastimil
1923A-
Docolomansky, Rudolf
1777+ - -
7.3
Munk, Lubomir
1770B-
Simko, Peter
1667+ - -
7.4
Kovacic, Stefan
1652-
Bordac, Marian
15971 - 0
7.5
Filipek, Peter
1207-
Stipanic, Pavol
15250 - 1
7.6
Isa, Adam
1526-
Stipanic, Peter
1393½ - ½
7.7
bez hráča
0-
Mlcuchova, Eva
1318- - +
7.8
bez hráča
0-
Barok, Michal
1143- - +
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
š.3  ŠK Svätý JurElo-14  ŠK Krasňany CElo3½:4½
1.1
Fiala, Vladimir
1827-
Kebis, Milos
1808B½ - ½
1.2
Docolomansky, Rudolf
1777-
Boldocki, Rastislav
18140 - 1
1.3
Bordac, Marian
1597-
Mikulasek, Viktor
1775½ - ½
1.4
Stipanic, Pavol
1525-
Grom, Stanislav
16580 - 1
1.5
Achberger, Jarolim
1528-
Hanker, Lubomir
15220 - 1
1.6
Stipanic, Peter
1393-
Chobot, Stefan
14681 - 0
1.7
Mlcuchova, Eva
1318-
Hudak, Igor
1420½ - ½
1.8
Barok, Michal
1143-
Vojacek, Alois
10411 - 0
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
š.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo-2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo7 : 1
2.1
Sipeky, Ladislav
1954A-
Sturc, Gustav
18041 - 0
2.2
Duraj, Jan
1932B-
Isa, Vlastimil
1923A1 - 0
2.3
Jancura, Andrej
1851-
Kovacic, Stefan
16521 - 0
2.4
Durovka, Stefan
1786B-
Heger, Peter
13961 - 0
2.5
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695-
Filipek, Peter
12071 - 0
2.6
Straka, Ivan
1636-
Isa, Adam
15261 - 0
2.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
š.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo-1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo3 : 5
3.1
Kucera, Michal
1931B-
Salgovic, Simon
20910 - 1
3.2
Patzelt, Rastislav
1807-
Paluska, Karol
20060 - 1
3.3
Kukan, Michal
1767-
Benci, Rudolf
15701 - 0
3.4
Zitniak, Jozef
1744-
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
1629½ - ½
3.5
Jurcak, Marian
1665-
Sevcik, Matej
18200 - 1
3.6
Blaho, Jakub
1690-
Benci, Jozef
1624½ - ½
3.7
Blaho, Igor
1548-
Dolnik, Michal
15481 - 0
3.8
Liner, Martin
1380-
Pongo, Aron
15660 - 1
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
š.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo5½:2½
4.1
Slacky, Stanislav
2117A-
Harvan, Tomas
1853A1 - 0
4.2
Prochazka, Jaromir
1912-
Skerlik, Vladimir
15271 - 0
4.3
Beno, Milan
1678-
Vachalek, Radovan
1459½ - ½
4.4
Cebo, Vladimir
1548-
Horvathova, Hana
1455½ - ½
4.5
Liscak, Peter
1478-
Horvath, Marian
1232½ - ½
4.6
Bernard, Martin
1316-
Zalesky, Daniel
12771 - 0
4.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
š.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo3½:4½
5.1
Macka, Oto
2026A-
Hartl, Jan
2004½ - ½
5.2
Chovanec, Vladimir
1941-
Olvecky, Jaroslav
1873½ - ½
5.3
Goga, Frantisek
1900B-
Lachcina, Alojz
18010 - 1
5.4
Chren, Martin
1883-
Rybajlak, Igor
17691 - 0
5.5
Takacs, Zsolt
1745-
Chrenko, Peter
1750½ - ½
5.6
Vojtko, Robert
1681-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14200 - 1
5.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
5. kolo dňa 2022/04/30 o 15:00
š.8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo5½:2½
6.1
Vinarcik, Jan
1854B-
Koutny, Pavel
1859½ - ½
6.2
Tomanek, Rafael
1834-
Sorsak, Jozef
18421 - 0
6.3
Henc, Marian
1782-
Koutny, Bretislav
17361 - 0
6.4
Machalec, Vladimir
1803-
Zahorsky, Michal
1665½ - ½
6.5
Curik, Peter
1819-
Bohacek, Ludovit
15941 - 0
6.6
Kysel, Jozef
1600-
Garaj, Ivan
1602½ - ½
6.7
Dubnicka, Stefan
1573-
Durana, Jonas
16440 - 1
6.8
Kulik, Juraj
1511-
Hamas, Martin
13601 - 0
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
š.14  ŠK Krasňany CElo-10  ZŠK MalackyElo6 : 2
1.1
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B-
Panko, Radoslav
2000A0 - 1
1.2
Kebis, Milos
1808B-
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A0 - 1
1.3
Boldocki, Rastislav
1814-
Bella, Lubos
14371 - 0
1.4
Mikulasek, Viktor
1775-
Huk, Robert
13291 - 0
1.5
Juhaniak, Lubomir
1769-
Osadsky, Jan
11911 - 0
1.6
Grom, Stanislav
1658-
Valigursky, Martin
16181 - 0
1.7
Mihalik, Milan
1673-
Cerny, Filip
14391 - 0
1.8
Hudak, Igor
1420-
Cerny, Patrik
10001 - 0
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
š.12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo-8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo4 : 4
3.1
Hartl, Jan
2004-
Vinarcik, Jan
1854B½ - ½
3.2
Deak, Gabriel
1967A-
Tomanek, Rafael
1834½ - ½
3.3
Labar, Eduard
1922-
Henc, Marian
1782½ - ½
3.4
Lachcina, Alojz
1801-
Machalec, Vladimir
18031 - 0
3.5
Farkas, Vladimir
1777-
Curik, Peter
1819½ - ½
3.6
Zemianek, Juraj
1757-
Kysel, Jozef
1600½ - ½
3.7
Machotka, Frantisek
1594-
Fedor, Pavol
1546½ - ½
3.8
Jambrich, Jaromir
1420-
Kulik, Juraj
15110 - 1
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
š.13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo-7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo2 : 6
4.1
Chlpek, Daniel
2030B-
Macka, Oto
2026A½ - ½
4.2
Compel, Daniel
2106B-WFM
Kovacova, Zuzana
2049½ - ½
4.3
Harvan, Tomas
1853A-
Chovanec, Vladimir
19410 - 1
4.4
Gic, Samuel
1754A-
Goga, Frantisek
1900B0 - 1
4.5
Petrek, Miroslav
1396-
Havrila, Martin
18280 - 1
4.6
Vachalek, Radovan
1459-
Takacs, Zsolt
17450 - 1
4.7
Zetocha, Adela
1558-
Ballo, Juraj
16921 - 0
4.8
Horvath, Marian
1232-
Guba, Peter
15750 - 1
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
š.1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo-6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo4½:3½
5.1
Malaschitz, Richard
2029-
Prochazka, Jaromir
19121 - 0
5.2
Benci, Rudolf
1570-
Beranek, Tomas
17511 - 0
5.3
Sevcik, Matej
1820-
Cebo, Vladimir
15481 - 0
5.4
Benci, Jozef
1624-
Liscak, Peter
1478½ - ½
5.5
Dolnik, Michal
1548-
Skripecky, Marian
1463½ - ½
5.6
Pongo, Aron
1566-
Jursa, Juraj
12560 - 1
5.7
Cizmar, Tomas
1368-
Jursova, Elena
13080 - 1
5.8
Malaschitz, Teodor
1401-
Kanisak, Andrej
1073½ - ½
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
š.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo-5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo2 : 6
6.1
Vimmer, Michal
1931-
Kucera, Michal
1931B½ - ½
6.2
Sturc, Gustav
1804-
Sosovicka, Vladimir
1819½ - ½
6.3
Isa, Vlastimil
1923A-
Kukan, Michal
17671 - 0
6.4
Hudec, Timotej
1796-
Zitniak, Jozef
17440 - 1
6.5
Kovacic, Stefan
1652-
Jurcak, Marian
16650 - 1
6.6
Filipek, Peter
1207-
Blaho, Jakub
16900 - 1
6.7
bez hráča
0-
Blaho, Igor
1548- - +
6.8
bez hráča
0-
Liner, Martin
1380- - +
6. kolo dňa 2022/05/07 o 15:00
š.3  ŠK Svätý JurElo-4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo8 : 0
7.1
Maslonka, Marek
2034A-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.2
Kosnac, Patrik
1896A-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.3
Fiala, Vladimir
1827-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.4
Moravcik, Denis
1685A-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.5
Fiala, Jan
1602-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.6
Stipanic, Pavol
1525-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.7
Achberger, Jarolim
1528-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.8
Stipanic, Peter
1393-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
š.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo-14  ŠK Krasňany CElo4½:3½
1.1
Cajka, Tibor
2109A-
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B0 - 1
1.2
Sipeky, Ladislav
1954A-
Kebis, Milos
1808B1 - 0
1.3
Duraj, Jan
1932B-
Mikulasek, Viktor
17750 - 1
1.4
Jancura, Andrej
1851-
Rathousky, Karol
17000 - 1
1.5
Durovka, Stefan
1786B-
Chobot, Stefan
14681 - 0
1.6
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695-
Hudak, Igor
14201 - 0
1.7
Hlavac, Tomas
1409-
Vojacek, Alois
10411 - 0
1.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0½ - ½
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
š.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo-3  ŠK Svätý JurElo8 : 0
2.1
Kucera, Michal
1931B-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.2
Sosovicka, Vladimir
1819-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.3
Patzelt, Rastislav
1807-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.4
Kukan, Michal
1767-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.5
Zitniak, Jozef
1744-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.6
Jurcak, Marian
1665-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.7
Liner, Martin
1380-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.8
Patzelt, Marek
1399-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
š.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo-2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo2½:5½
3.1
Skripecka, Helena
2075-
Sturc, Gustav
18040 - 1
3.2
Belas, Jozef
1616-
Hudec, Timotej
17960 - 1
3.3
Cebo, Vladimir
1548-
Kovacic, Stefan
1652½ - ½
3.4
Skripecky, Marian
1463-
Heger, Peter
13960 - 1
3.5
Krupa, Andrej
1357-
Benova, Zita
1550½ - ½
3.6
Bernard, Martin
1316-
Filipek, Peter
1207½ - ½
3.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
3.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
š.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo-1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo5 : 3
4.1
Chovanec, Vladimir
1941-
Malaschitz, Richard
2029½ - ½
4.2
Goga, Frantisek
1900B-
Shirinyan, Daniel
1896Z1 - 0
4.3
Krammer, Peter
1784-
Smaho, Timur
1793½ - ½
4.4
Stofa, David
1789A-
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
16290 - 1
4.5
Vojtko, Robert
1681-
Cizmar, Tomas
13681 - 0
4.6
Guba, Peter
1575-
Malaschitz, Teodor
14011 - 0
4.7
Dekan, Stanislav
1000-
Simko, Filip
12731 - 0
4.8
bez hráča
0-
Cerven, Matus
1185- - +
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
š.8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo1 : 7
5.1
Ulehla, Dag
1833A-
Chlpek, Daniel
2030B0 - 1
5.2
Tomanek, Rafael
1834-
Compel, Daniel
2106B0 - 1
5.3
Machalec, Vladimir
1803-
Gic, Samuel
1754A½ - ½
5.4
Kysel, Jozef
1600-
Skerlik, Vladimir
15270 - 1
5.5
Rintel, Boris
1666-
Vachalek, Radovan
1459½ - ½
5.6
bez hráča
0-
Zetocha, Adela
1558- - +
5.7
bez hráča
0-
Kostka, Pavol
1467- - +
5.8
bez hráča
0-
Horvathova, Hana
1455- - +
7. kolo dňa 2022/05/21 o 15:00
š.10  ZŠK MalackyElo-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo3 : 5
7.1
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A-
Certik, Matej
1939½ - ½
7.2
Fajtakova, Silvia
1477-
Koutny, Bretislav
17360 - 1
7.3
Novotny, Frantisek
1501-
Zahorsky, Michal
1665½ - ½
7.4
Bella, Lubos
1437-
Molnar, Viliam
17400 - 1
7.5
Huk, Robert
1329-
Bohacek, Ludovit
15941 - 0
7.6
Osadsky, Jan
1191-
Garaj, Ivan
16021 - 0
7.7
Osadsky, Samuel
1000-
Skoviera, Luboslav
17230 - 1
7.8
bez hráča
0-
Skripek, Jan
1551- - +
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
š.14  ŠK Krasňany CElo-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo7½: ½
1.1
Mikudik, Ivan
1882-
Certik, Matej
19391 - 0
1.2
Boldocki, Rastislav
1814-
Koutny, Pavel
18591 - 0
1.3
Moreira, Miguel Jeronimo
1809-
Zahorsky, Michal
16651 - 0
1.4
Mikulasek, Viktor
1775-
Molnar, Viliam
17401 - 0
1.5
Juhaniak, Lubomir
1769-
Garaj, Ivan
16021 - 0
1.6
Rathousky, Karol
1700-
Skoviera, Luboslav
1723½ - ½
1.7
Mihalik, Milan
1673-
Hamas, Martin
13601 - 0
1.8
Chobot, Stefan
1468-
bez hráča
0+ - -
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
š.12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo-10  ZŠK MalackyElo4½:3½
2.1
Mihalik, Michal
1933-
Panko, Radoslav
2000A0 - 1
2.2
Olvecky, Jaroslav
1873-
Damek, Michal
18701 - 0
2.3
Lachcina, Alojz
1801-
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A0 - 1
2.4
Zemianek, Juraj
1757-
Huk, Robert
13291 - 0
2.5
Jambrich, Jaromir
1420-
Osadsky, Jan
11911 - 0
2.6
Halas, Jozef
1224-
Valigursky, Martin
1618½ - ½
2.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
š.1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo-8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo6½:1½
4.1
Malaschitz, Richard
2029-
Raczko, Peter
1837B½ - ½
4.2
Salgovic, Simon
2091-
Ulehla, Dag
1833A1 - 0
4.3
Paluska, Karol
2006-
Tomanek, Rafael
18341 - 0
4.4
Petrek, Dominik
2110-
Machalec, Vladimir
18031 - 0
4.5
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
1629-
Curik, Peter
18190 - 1
4.6
Sevcik, Matej
1820-
Kysel, Jozef
16001 - 0
4.7
Benci, Jozef
1624-
Kulik, Juraj
15111 - 0
4.8
Malaschitz, Teodor
1401-
Lancaric, Vladimir
15001 - 0
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
š.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo-7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo3 : 5
5.1
Breja, Stanislav
1889-
Macka, Oto
2026A½ - ½
5.2
Sturc, Gustav
1804-
Goga, Frantisek
1900B½ - ½
5.3
Isa, Vlastimil
1923A-
Pribojsky, Branislav
17481 - 0
5.4
Heger, Peter
1396-
Stofa, David
1789A0 - 1
5.5
Benova, Zita
1550-
Takacs, Zsolt
17450 - 1
5.6
Isa, Adam
1526-
Pekar, Matus
16790 - 1
5.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
š.3  ŠK Svätý JurElo-6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo1½:6½
6.1
Fiala, Vladimir
1827-
Slacky, Stanislav
2117A0 - 1
6.2
Moravcik, Denis
1685A-
Jursa, Branislav
20010 - 1
6.3
Stipanic, Pavol
1525-
Prochazka, Jaromir
19120 - 1
6.4
Achberger, Jarolim
1528-
Belas, Jozef
1616½ - ½
6.5
Stipanic, Peter
1393-
Vasko, Matej
15240 - 1
6.6
Mlcuchova, Eva
1318-
Jursova, Elena
13080 - 1
6.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
6.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
8. kolo dňa 2022/02/05 o 15:00
š.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo-5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo4 : 4
7.1
Cajka, Tibor
2109A-
Kucera, Michal
1931B½ - ½
7.2
Laho, Tomas
1784A-
Ochrana, Ladislav
1873½ - ½
7.3
Durovka, Stefan
1786B-
Jurcak, Marian
16650 - 1
7.4
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695-
Blaho, Jakub
16900 - 1
7.5
Struhar, Adrian
1416-
Blaho, Igor
15481 - 0
7.6
Hlavac, Tomas
1409-
Kaceriak, Simon
10381 - 0
7.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
7.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
š.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo-14  ŠK Krasňany CElo4½:3½
1.1
Kucera, Michal
1931B-
Mikudik, Ivan
18820 - 1
1.2
Patzelt, Rastislav
1807-
Moreira, Miguel Jeronimo
18091 - 0
1.3
Ochrana, Ladislav
1873-
Mikulasek, Viktor
17751 - 0
1.4
Jurcak, Marian
1665-
Rathousky, Karol
17000 - 1
1.5
Blaho, Jakub
1690-
Bukovcak, Jaroslav
1607½ - ½
1.6
Blaho, Igor
1548-
Chobot, Stefan
14681 - 0
1.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
1.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
š.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo-4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo5 : 3
2.1
Slacky, Stanislav
2117A-
Cajka, Tibor
2109A1 - 0
2.2
Hricak, Vasil
2066-
Sipeky, Ladislav
1954A1 - 0
2.3
Puchovsky, Ladislav
1967-
Jancura, Andrej
18510 - 1
2.4
Prochazka, Jaromir
1912-
Durovka, Stefan
1786B1 - 0
2.5
Beranek, Tomas
1751-
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695½ - ½
2.6
Vasko, Matej
1524-
Zacik, Tibor, Gregor
1432½ - ½
2.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
2.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
š.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo-3  ŠK Svätý JurElo7 : 1
3.1
Macka, Oto
2026A-
Fiala, Vladimir
18271 - 0
3.2
Polacik, Igor
2121-
Stipanic, Pavol
15251 - 0
3.3
Goga, Frantisek
1900B-
Achberger, Jarolim
15281 - 0
3.4
Krammer, Peter
1784-
Stipanic, Peter
13931 - 0
3.5
Takacs, Zsolt
1745-
Mlcuchova, Eva
13181 - 0
3.6
Vojtko, Robert
1681-
bez hráča
0+ - -
3.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
3.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
š.8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo-2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo5½:2½
4.1
Huncar, Martin
1826-
Breja, Stanislav
18891 - 0
4.2
Raczko, Peter
1837B-
Sturc, Gustav
1804½ - ½
4.3
Vinarcik, Jan
1854B-
Heger, Peter
13961 - 0
4.4
Tomanek, Rafael
1834-
Benova, Zita
15501 - 0
4.5
Machalec, Vladimir
1803-
Filipek, Peter
1207+ - -
4.6
Susko, Peter
1709-
Isa, Adam
15260 - 1
4.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
š.10  ZŠK MalackyElo-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo5 : 3
6.1
Panko, Radoslav
2000A-
Chlpek, Daniel
2030B½ - ½
6.2
Damek, Michal
1870-
Compel, Daniel
2106B0 - 1
6.3
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A-
Skrinar, Marek
16771 - 0
6.4
Fajtakova, Silvia
1477-
Skerlik, Vladimir
15271 - 0
6.5
Novotny, Frantisek
1501-
Horvathova, Hana
1455½ - ½
6.6
Bella, Lubos
1437-
Horvath, Marian
12321 - 0
6.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
6.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
9. kolo dňa 2022/02/19 o 15:00
š.11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo3 : 5
7.1
Koutny, Pavel
1859-
Deak, Gabriel
1967A½ - ½
7.2
Koutny, Bretislav
1736-
Mihalik, Michal
19330 - 1
7.3
Molnar, Viliam
1740-
Olvecky, Jaroslav
18730 - 1
7.4
Bohacek, Ludovit
1594-
Lachcina, Alojz
18010 - 1
7.5
Garaj, Ivan
1602-
Farkas, Vladimir
17771 - 0
7.6
Skripek, Jan
1551-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14200 - 1
7.7
Durana, Jonas
1644-
Halas, Jozef
12241 - 0
7.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0½ - ½
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
š.14  ŠK Krasňany CElo-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo5½:2½
1.1
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B-
Mihalik, Michal
1933½ - ½
1.2
Kebis, Milos
1808B-
Olvecky, Jaroslav
18731 - 0
1.3
Boldocki, Rastislav
1814-
Lachcina, Alojz
18011 - 0
1.4
Mikulasek, Viktor
1775-
Farkas, Vladimir
17771 - 0
1.5
Rathousky, Karol
1700-
Zemianek, Juraj
1757½ - ½
1.6
Grom, Stanislav
1658-
Rybajlak, Igor
17690 - 1
1.7
Mihalik, Milan
1673-
Bilka, Radoslav
1704½ - ½
1.8
Hanker, Lubomir
1522-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14201 - 0
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
š.13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo3½:4½
2.1
Compel, Daniel
2106B-
Hric, Artur Martin
16721 - 0
2.2
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A-
Koutny, Pavel
18590 - 1
2.3
Harvan, Tomas
1853A-
Koutny, Bretislav
1736½ - ½
2.4
Gic, Samuel
1754A-
Bohacek, Ludovit
15941 - 0
2.5
Vachalek, Radovan
1459-
Garaj, Ivan
16021 - 0
2.6
Horvathova, Hana
1455-
Skoviera, Luboslav
17230 - 1
2.7
Horvath, Marian
1232-
Durana, Jonas
16440 - 1
2.8
Zalesky, Daniel
1277-
Hamas, Martin
13600 - 1
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
š.1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo-10  ZŠK MalackyElo5 : 3
3.1
Salgovic, Simon
2091-
Panko, Radoslav
2000A0 - 1
3.2
Paluska, Karol
2006-
Damek, Michal
1870½ - ½
3.3
Petrek, Dominik
2110-
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A1 - 0
3.4
Shirinyan, Daniel
1896Z-
Novotny, Frantisek
15011 - 0
3.5
Sevcik, Matej
1820-
Bella, Lubos
14371 - 0
3.6
Dolnik, Michal
1548-
Huk, Robert
1329½ - ½
3.7
Pongo, Aron
1566-
Osadsky, Jan
11911 - 0
3.8
Cizmar, Tomas
1368-
Valigursky, Martin
16180 - 1
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
š.3  ŠK Svätý JurElo-8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo2 : 6
5.1
Maslonka, Marek
2034A-
Raczko, Peter
1837B1 - 0
5.2
Fiala, Vladimir
1827-
Ulehla, Dag
1833A0 - 1
5.3
Bordac, Marian
1597-
Vinarcik, Jan
1854B0 - 1
5.4
Stipanic, Pavol
1525-
Tomanek, Rafael
1834½ - ½
5.5
Achberger, Jarolim
1528-
Machalec, Vladimir
18030 - 1
5.6
Stipanic, Peter
1393-
Curik, Peter
18190 - 1
5.7
Mlcuchova, Eva
1318-
Kysel, Jozef
1600½ - ½
5.8
Barok, Michal
1143-
Fedor, Pavol
15460 - 1
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
š.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo-7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo5 : 3
6.1
Sipeky, Ladislav
1954A-
Macka, Oto
2026A½ - ½
6.2
Jancura, Andrej
1851-
Goga, Frantisek
1900B½ - ½
6.3
Laho, Tomas
1784A-
Takacs, Zsolt
1745½ - ½
6.4
Durovka, Stefan
1786B-
Vojtko, Robert
16811 - 0
6.5
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1695-
Frundina, Yelyzaveta
1624½ - ½
6.6
Straka, Ivan
1636-
Krammer, Anton
15121 - 0
6.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
6.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
10. kolo dňa 2022/03/12 o 15:00
š.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo-6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo5 : 3
7.1
Kucera, Michal
1931B-
Jursa, Branislav
20011 - 0
7.2
Kukan, Michal
1767-
Puchovsky, Ladislav
19670 - 1
7.3
Zitniak, Jozef
1744-
Prochazka, Jaromir
1912½ - ½
7.4
Ochrana, Ladislav
1873-
Beranek, Tomas
17511 - 0
7.5
Jurcak, Marian
1665-
Beno, Milan
16781 - 0
7.6
Blaho, Jakub
1690-
Vasko, Matej
1524½ - ½
7.7
Blaho, Igor
1548-
Cebo, Vladimir
15480 - 1
7.8
Liner, Martin
1380-
Jursova, Elena
13081 - 0
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
š.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo-14  ŠK Krasňany CElo4 : 4
1.1
Puchovsky, Ladislav
1967-
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B½ - ½
1.2
Beno, Milan
1678-
Kebis, Milos
1808B½ - ½
1.3
Vasko, Matej
1524-
Moreira, Miguel Jeronimo
18090 - 1
1.4
Cebo, Vladimir
1548-
Mikulasek, Viktor
17750 - 1
1.5
Skripecky, Marian
1463-
Juhaniak, Lubomir
1769½ - ½
1.6
Bernard, Martin
1316-
Rathousky, Karol
1700½ - ½
1.7
Jursova, Elena
1308-
Chobot, Stefan
14681 - 0
1.8
Kanisak, Andrej
1073-
Hudak, Igor
14201 - 0
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
š.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo-5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo4½:3½
2.1
Polacik, Igor
2121-
Kucera, Michal
1931B0 - 1
2.2
Goga, Frantisek
1900B-
Kukan, Michal
1767½ - ½
2.3
Havrila, Martin
1828-
Zitniak, Jozef
17441 - 0
2.4
Pribojsky, Branislav
1748-
Ochrana, Ladislav
18730 - 1
2.5
Krammer, Peter
1784-
Jurcak, Marian
1665½ - ½
2.6
Takacs, Zsolt
1745-
Blaho, Jakub
1690½ - ½
2.7
Vojtko, Robert
1681-
Blaho, Igor
15481 - 0
2.8
Frundina, Yelyzaveta
1624-
Liner, Martin
13801 - 0
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
š.8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo-4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo3½:4½
3.1
Huncar, Martin
1826-
Cepka, Richard
1929A0 - 1
3.2
Vinarcik, Jan
1854B-
Duraj, Jan
1932B0 - 1
3.3
Tomanek, Rafael
1834-
Jancura, Andrej
1851½ - ½
3.4
Machalec, Vladimir
1803-
Durovka, Stefan
1786B0 - 1
3.5
Curik, Peter
1819-
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
16951 - 0
3.6
Kysel, Jozef
1600-
Zacik, Tibor, Gregor
14321 - 0
3.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
3.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
š.10  ZŠK MalackyElo-2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo8 : 0
5.1
Panko, Radoslav
2000A-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.2
Damek, Michal
1870-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.3
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.4
Hrubos, Milan
1722-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.5
Szabo, Ladislav
1701-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.6
Fusek, Peter
1630-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.7
Fajtakova, Silvia
1477-
bez hráča
0+ - -
5.8
Hrnciar, Marian
1567-
bez hráča
0+ - -
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
š.11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo-1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo2½:5½
6.1
Hric, Artur Martin
1672-
Salgovic, Simon
2091½ - ½
6.2
Koutny, Bretislav
1736-
Paluska, Karol
20060 - 1
6.3
Chodak, Ivan
1624-
Petrek, Dominik
21100 - 1
6.4
Bohacek, Ludovit
1594-
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
16290 - 1
6.5
Garaj, Ivan
1602-
Sevcik, Matej
1820½ - ½
6.6
Skripek, Jan
1551-
Dolnik, Michal
15480 - 1
6.7
Durana, Jonas
1644-
Malaschitz, Teodor
14011 - 0
6.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0½ - ½
11. kolo dňa 2022/03/19 o 15:00
š.12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo5½:2½
7.1
Deak, Gabriel
1967A-
Gic, Samuel
1754A1 - 0
7.2
Lachcina, Alojz
1801-
Skerlik, Vladimir
15271 - 0
7.3
Zemianek, Juraj
1757-
Vachalek, Radovan
1459½ - ½
7.4
Rybajlak, Igor
1769-
Zetocha, Adela
15580 - 1
7.5
Cerovsky, Marian
1758A-
Kostka, Pavol
14670 - 1
7.6
Bilka, Radoslav
1704-
Horvathova, Hana
14551 - 0
7.7
Butala, Michal
1583-
Horvath, Marian
12321 - 0
7.8
Jambrich, Jaromir
1420-
Zalesky, Daniel
12771 - 0
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
š.14  ŠK Krasňany CElo-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo5½:2½
1.1
Mikudik, Ivan
1882-
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A1 - 0
1.2
Kebis, Milos
1808B-
Harvan, Tomas
1853A1 - 0
1.3
Juhaniak, Lubomir
1769-
Petrek, Miroslav
13961 - 0
1.4
Rathousky, Karol
1700-
Vachalek, Radovan
1459½ - ½
1.5
Mihalik, Milan
1673-
Zetocha, Adela
1558½ - ½
1.6
Chobot, Stefan
1468-
Horvathova, Hana
1455½ - ½
1.7
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0+ - -
1.8
bez hráča
0-
bez hráča
0- - +
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
š.1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo4½:3½
2.1
Salgovic, Simon
2091-
Deak, Gabriel
1967A1 - 0
2.2
Paluska, Karol
2006-
Mihalik, Michal
1933½ - ½
2.3
Petrek, Dominik
2110-
Olvecky, Jaroslav
18731 - 0
2.4
Smaho, Timur
1793-
Lachcina, Alojz
18010 - 1
2.5
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
1629-
Farkas, Vladimir
17771 - 0
2.6
Sevcik, Matej
1820-
Rybajlak, Igor
17691 - 0
2.7
Dolnik, Michal
1548-
Chrenko, Peter
17500 - 1
2.8
Cizmar, Tomas
1368-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14200 - 1
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
š.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo1½:6½
3.1
Sturc, Gustav
1804-
Certik, Matej
1939½ - ½
3.2
Munk, Lubomir
1770B-
Kirylov, Julian
18631 - 0
3.3
Kovacic, Stefan
1652-
Koutny, Bretislav
17360 - 1
3.4
Heger, Peter
1396-
Bohacek, Ludovit
15940 - 1
3.5
Filipek, Peter
1207-
Garaj, Ivan
16020 - 1
3.6
bez hráča
0-
Skoviera, Luboslav
1723- - +
3.7
bez hráča
0-
Durana, Jonas
1644- - +
3.8
bez hráča
0-
Hamas, Martin
1360- - +
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
š.3  ŠK Svätý JurElo-10  ZŠK MalackyElo4½:3½
4.1
Kosnac, Patrik
1896A-
Panko, Radoslav
2000A½ - ½
4.2
Fiala, Vladimir
1827-
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A½ - ½
4.3
Bordac, Marian
1597-
Hrubos, Milan
17220 - 1
4.4
Stipanic, Pavol
1525-
Novotny, Frantisek
1501½ - ½
4.5
Achberger, Jarolim
1528-
Bella, Lubos
14371 - 0
4.6
Stipanic, Peter
1393-
Trencansky, Michal
13380 - 1
4.7
Mlcuchova, Eva
1318-
Osadsky, Jan
11911 - 0
4.8
Barok, Michal
1143-
Osadsky, Samuel
10001 - 0
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
š.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BElo-8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo4 : 4
6.1
Kucera, Michal
1931B-
Raczko, Peter
1837B½ - ½
6.2
Patzelt, Rastislav
1807-
Ulehla, Dag
1833A0 - 1
6.3
Kukan, Michal
1767-
Vinarcik, Jan
1854B0 - 1
6.4
Zitniak, Jozef
1744-
Tomanek, Rafael
18340 - 1
6.5
Jurcak, Marian
1665-
Machalec, Vladimir
1803½ - ½
6.6
Blaho, Jakub
1690-
Kysel, Jozef
16001 - 0
6.7
Blaho, Igor
1548-
Dubnicka, Stefan
15731 - 0
6.8
Liner, Martin
1380-
bez hráča
0+ - -
12. kolo dňa 2022/04/02 o 15:00
š.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo-7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo2½:5½
7.1
Slacky, Stanislav
2117A-
Macka, Oto
2026A½ - ½
7.2
Prochazka, Jaromir
1912-
Polacik, Igor
2121½ - ½
7.3
Marusic, Martin
1799-
Vrba, Michal
20011 - 0
7.4
Beno, Milan
1678-
Goga, Frantisek
1900B0 - 1
7.5
Belas, Jozef
1616-
Stofa, David
1789A½ - ½
7.6
Vasko, Matej
1524-
Takacs, Zsolt
17450 - 1
7.7
Cebo, Vladimir
1548-
Vojtko, Robert
16810 - 1
7.8
Jursova, Elena
1308-
Frundina, Yelyzaveta
16240 - 1
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
š.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EElo-14  ŠK Krasňany CElo4½:3½
1.1
Polacik, Igor
2121-
Mandak, Miroslav
1887B1 - 0
1.2WFM
Kovacova, Zuzana
2049-
Kebis, Milos
1808B1 - 0
1.3
Chren, Martin
1883-
Boldocki, Rastislav
18141 - 0
1.4
Stofa, David
1789A-
Zacik, Anton
1880½ - ½
1.5
Vojtko, Robert
1681-
Mikulasek, Viktor
17750 - 1
1.6
Frundina, Yelyzaveta
1624-
Juhaniak, Lubomir
1769½ - ½
1.7
Guba, Peter
1575-
Rathousky, Karol
1700½ - ½
1.8
Dekan, Stanislav
1000-
Grom, Stanislav
16580 - 1
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
š.8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FElo-6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BElo4½:3½
2.1
Raczko, Peter
1837B-
Stecko, Ivan
1797½ - ½
2.2
Ulehla, Dag
1833A-
Belas, Jozef
16160 - 1
2.3
Vinarcik, Jan
1854B-
Vasko, Matej
15241 - 0
2.4
Tomanek, Rafael
1834-
Cebo, Vladimir
15481 - 0
2.5
Henc, Marian
1782-
Liscak, Peter
14781 - 0
2.6
Machalec, Vladimir
1803-
Skripecky, Marian
14631 - 0
2.7
Kulik, Juraj
1511-
Bernard, Martin
13160 - 1
2.8
Lancaric, Vladimir
1500-
Kanisak, Andrej
10730 - 1
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
š.10  ZŠK MalackyElo-4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BElo5½:2½
4.1
Simkovic, Eduard
1859A-
Durovka, Stefan
1786B1 - 0
4.2
Hrnciar, Marian
1567-
Zacik, Tibor, Gregor
14320 - 1
4.3
Novotny, Frantisek
1501-
Struhar, Adrian
1416½ - ½
4.4
Trencansky, Michal
1338-
Hlavac, Tomas
14090 - 1
4.5
Huk, Robert
1329-
Zacik, Tibor
13231 - 0
4.6
Valigursky, Martin
1618-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4.7
Cerny, Filip
1439-
bez hráča
0+ - -
4.8
Cerny, Patrik
1000-
bez hráča
0+ - -
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
š.11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaElo-3  ŠK Svätý JurElo4 : 4
5.1
Certik, Matej
1939-
Maslonka, Marek
2034A0 - 1
5.2
Kirylov, Julian
1863-
Kosnac, Patrik
1896A0 - 1
5.3
Hric, Artur Martin
1672-
Fiala, Vladimir
18270 - 1
5.4
Koutny, Pavel
1859-
Moravcik, Denis
1685A1 - 0
5.5
Koutny, Bretislav
1736-
Bordac, Marian
1597½ - ½
5.6
Garaj, Ivan
1602-
Stipanic, Pavol
1525½ - ½
5.7
Skoviera, Luboslav
1723-
Stipanic, Peter
13931 - 0
5.8
Hamas, Martin
1360-
Mlcuchova, Eva
13181 - 0
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
š.12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaElo-2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HElo8 : 0
6.1
Deak, Gabriel
1967A-
Sturc, Gustav
18041 - 0
6.2
Mihalik, Michal
1933-
Kovacic, Stefan
16521 - 0
6.3
Lachcina, Alojz
1801-
Heger, Peter
13961 - 0
6.4
Farkas, Vladimir
1777-
Benova, Zita
15501 - 0
6.5
Zemianek, Juraj
1757-
Filipek, Peter
12071 - 0
6.6
Rybajlak, Igor
1769-
Isa, Adam
15261 - 0
6.7
Racko, Jan
1723-
bez hráča
0+ - -
6.8
Jambrich, Jaromir
1420-
bez hráča
0+ - -
13. kolo dňa 2022/04/09 o 15:00
š.13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IElo-1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DElo2½:5½
7.1
Compel, Daniel
2106B-
Salgovic, Simon
2091½ - ½
7.2
Mrkvik, Jan
1810A-
Paluska, Karol
20060 - 1
7.3
Gic, Samuel
1754A-
Petrek, Dominik
21100 - 1
7.4
Skerlik, Vladimir
1527-
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
16291 - 0
7.5
Vachalek, Radovan
1459-
Sevcik, Matej
18200 - 1
7.6
Zetocha, Adela
1558-
Benci, Jozef
1624½ - ½
7.7
Horvathova, Hana
1455-
Lakota, Jan
14880 - 1
7.8
Horvath, Marian
1232-
Malaschitz, Teodor
1401½ - ½